Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2017 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | 1:14:37 | 948 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
2 | GENDREY Mathéo | 2003 | 1:21:98 | 773 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 1:24:36 | 722 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | RIPOCHE-BUNKO Louis | 2003 | 1:25:43 | 700 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RAJOELY Hadrien | 2004 | 1:27:76 | 652 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | POIRIER Thomas | 2003 | 1:27:85 | 651 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
7 | JAMART Olivier | 2003 | 1:27:90 | 650 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LIV David | 2004 | 1:29:78 | 613 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
9 | DODE Fabio | 2003 | 1:29:82 | 612 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DEGUILLE Thomas | 2003 | 1:31:63 | 577 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
11 | LATAPY Corentin | 2003 | 1:34:44 | 526 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PERNOT Yoann | 2003 | 1:35:27 | 511 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
13 | BOLLET Julien | 2003 | 1:36:92 | 482 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BERGES Aymeric | 2005 | 1:37:05 | 480 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | COSTANTINI Lucas | 2003 | 1:37:44 | 473 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
16 | ALVES Tony | 2004 | 1:37:50 | 472 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
17 | MONTI Matteo | 2004 | 1:37:51 | 472 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LOQUEN Julien | 2005 | 1:38:55 | 455 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
19 | CHOGNARD Rudy | 2003 | 1:39:17 | 444 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
20 | GIACALONE Mateo | 2003 | 1:39:44 | 440 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
21 | DELAUNAY Sixte | 2004 | 1:39:52 | 438 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | SAVE Martin | 2003 | 1:40:36 | 425 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
23 | THENU Alexandre | 2005 | 1:41:13 | 412 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
24 | BAUZIL Pierrick | 2004 | 1:42:37 | 393 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
25 | SOARES Louis | 2005 | 1:46:25 | 335 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DUGIED Yann | 2004 | 1:46:26 | 335 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
27 | DE CLERCK Martin | 2005 | 1:46:53 | 331 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PANZA Lorenzo | 2004 | 1:47:16 | 322 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
29 | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | 1:48:20 | 308 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MORANDI Flavio | 2003 | 1:48:81 | 299 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
31 | BOUZAHZAH Nassim | 2005 | 1:49:18 | 294 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
32 | URVOY Matteo | 2005 | 1:49:32 | 293 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
33 | LINGEE Valentin | 2004 | 1:49:69 | 288 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BENABDELKADER Yann | 2004 | 1:50:44 | 278 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
35 | KHELLOUL Marwan | 2003 | 1:51:69 | 262 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | ERNOUX Elio | 2005 | 1:51:93 | 259 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
37 | KNOCKAERT Jonathan | 2004 | 1:52:88 | 247 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | FEUILLATE Nolan | 2005 | 1:54:40 | 228 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
39 | ROUSSEL Matthieu | 2005 | 1:54:87 | 223 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | GUILLOTEAU Zaccharia | 2005 | 1:54:94 | 222 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | ZERIZER Adem | 2004 | 1:55:22 | 219 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | HELLAL Djibril | 2003 | 1:55:31 | 218 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LACLARE Alexandre | 2004 | 1:55:87 | 211 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
44 | MARTINEZ-DONZEAUX Thomas | 2003 | 1:56:67 | 202 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
45 | EZARU David | 2005 | 1:56:94 | 199 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | GRIVET Youenn | 2005 | 1:57:28 | 196 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
47 | GEBERT Evan | 2005 | 1:59:68 | 170 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
48 | LOUIS GOURDIN Lubin | 2005 | 2:00:39 | 163 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
49 | SEININ-PELAGE Arnaud | 2005 | 2:00:77 | 159 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
50 | LAURENT Morgan | 2005 | 2:05:71 | 114 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
51 | FALLONE Kevin | 2004 | 2:05:79 | 114 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
52 | PASQUET Clément | 2005 | 2:16:38 | 42 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
53 | ASTEIX Driss | 2004 | 2:19:60 | 28 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |