Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2017 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | 1:08:59 | 878 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
2 | DUBOIS Aurelien | 2003 | 1:10:00 | 843 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
3 | MOUCHON JUGIER Robin | 2003 | 1:10:02 | 843 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
4 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | 1:10:90 | 821 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
5 | STROZYK Evan | 2004 | 1:11:14 | 816 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | RAJOELY Hadrien | 2004 | 1:14:37 | 740 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 1:15:76 | 708 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | LATAPY Corentin | 2003 | 1:15:99 | 703 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | 1:18:70 | 644 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
10 | JAMART Olivier | 2003 | 1:19:10 | 636 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | RIPOCHE-BUNKO Louis | 2003 | 1:19:61 | 625 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ALVES Tony | 2004 | 1:19:71 | 623 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
13 | MENZOU Rayan | 2003 | 1:22:03 | 575 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
14 | PERNOT Yoann | 2003 | 1:22:76 | 560 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
15 | COSTANTINI Lucas | 2003 | 1:22:86 | 558 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
16 | DODE Fabio | 2003 | 1:23:90 | 538 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LOQUEN Julien | 2005 | 1:24:82 | 520 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
18 | PARANTON Alexis | 2003 | 1:25:03 | 516 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
19 | THENU Alexandre | 2005 | 1:25:14 | 514 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
20 | VERT Fabien | 2004 | 1:26:84 | 482 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MONTI Matteo | 2004 | 1:27:38 | 472 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MARCHAND Gregory | 2004 | 1:27:47 | 470 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
23 | OULED BOUARIF Hassan | 2003 | 1:27:50 | 470 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | DUGIED Yann | 2004 | 1:28:40 | 454 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
25 | PANZA Lorenzo | 2004 | 1:28:47 | 452 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
26 | GIACALONE Mateo | 2003 | 1:29:12 | 441 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
27 | BERGES Aymeric | 2005 | 1:30:12 | 423 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MORANDI Flavio | 2003 | 1:30:75 | 412 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
29 | GAUTHIER Lukas | 2004 | 1:30:82 | 411 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
30 | SOARES Louis | 2005 | 1:31:73 | 396 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SAOUTI Sofiène | 2004 | 1:33:03 | 374 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | 1:33:44 | 368 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | KNOCKAERT Jonathan | 2004 | 1:33:44 | 368 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | KHELLOUL Marwan | 2003 | 1:33:85 | 361 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BAUZIL Pierrick | 2004 | 1:34:24 | 355 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
36 | SAVE Martin | 2003 | 1:34:50 | 351 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
37 | BENABDELKADER Yann | 2004 | 1:34:65 | 348 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
38 | DE CLERCK Martin | 2005 | 1:35:09 | 342 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | FEUILLATE Nolan | 2005 | 1:35:31 | 338 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
40 | PAGES Nathan | 2003 | 1:36:27 | 323 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
41 | DELAUNAY Sixte | 2004 | 1:36:80 | 316 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
42 | ROUSSEL Matthieu | 2005 | 1:37:01 | 312 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | CARDINALI Antony | 2004 | 1:37:11 | 311 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
44 | LINGEE Valentin | 2004 | 1:37:23 | 309 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BOLLET Julien | 2003 | 1:39:29 | 279 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | FALLONE Kevin | 2004 | 1:39:74 | 273 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
47 | N'DRI Rayan | 2003 | 1:41:67 | 247 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
48 | BOUZAHZAH Nassim | 2005 | 1:42:30 | 239 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
49 | ERNOUX Elio | 2005 | 1:42:72 | 233 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
50 | GEBERT Evan | 2005 | 1:43:39 | 225 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
51 | LOUIS GOURDIN Lubin | 2005 | 1:44:20 | 215 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
52 | HELLAL Djibril | 2003 | 1:44:51 | 211 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | CLEMENTE Ric | 2004 | 1:44:78 | 207 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
54 | CLIQUOT Elias | 2005 | 1:45:40 | 200 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
55 | SEININ-PELAGE Arnaud | 2005 | 1:46:69 | 185 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
56 | RAHHALI Mehdi | 2004 | 1:49:76 | 152 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
57 | LAURENT Morgan | 2005 | 1:52:38 | 126 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
58 | GRIVET Youenn | 2005 | 1:56:16 | 92 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
59 | AMOURI Sofiane | 2005 | 1:56:27 | 92 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
60 | PASQUET Clément | 2005 | 1:58:11 | 77 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
61 | SAINT HILAIRE Charly | 2004 | 1:58:64 | 73 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
62 | KARAGAC Ata | 2005 | 1:59:08 | 70 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
63 | EZARU David | 2005 | 2:01:37 | 55 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | MARTINEZ-DONZEAUX Thomas | 2003 | 2:05:78 | 31 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA |