Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2017 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | 0:33:63 | 960 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
2 | GENDREY Mathéo | 2003 | 0:36:38 | 831 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | RIPOCHE-BUNKO Louis | 2003 | 0:37:08 | 799 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | STROZYK Evan | 2004 | 0:37:29 | 790 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
5 | RIBEIRO Damien | 2003 | 0:38:59 | 734 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | RAJOELY Hadrien | 2004 | 0:39:41 | 699 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 0:39:53 | 694 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | JAMART Olivier | 2003 | 0:40:02 | 674 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | COSTANTINI Lucas | 2003 | 0:40:18 | 667 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
10 | POIRIER Thomas | 2003 | 0:41:56 | 613 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
11 | DEGUILLE Thomas | 2003 | 0:41:59 | 611 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
12 | DODE Fabio | 2003 | 0:42:17 | 589 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LIV David | 2004 | 0:43:13 | 553 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
14 | LATAPY Corentin | 2003 | 0:43:44 | 542 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PERNOT Yoann | 2003 | 0:43:48 | 540 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
16 | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | 0:43:77 | 529 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
17 | ALVES Tony | 2004 | 0:43:94 | 523 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
18 | MONTI Matteo | 2004 | 0:44:03 | 520 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BERGES Aymeric | 2005 | 0:45:64 | 464 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GLOANEC Tanguy | 2005 | 0:45:68 | 463 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
21 | THENU Alexandre | 2005 | 0:46:23 | 444 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
22 | CHOGNARD Rudy | 2003 | 0:46:24 | 444 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
23 | LOQUEN Julien | 2005 | 0:46:34 | 441 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
24 | MORANDI Flavio | 2003 | 0:46:45 | 437 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
25 | BAUZIL Pierrick | 2004 | 0:46:50 | 435 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
26 | BOLLET Julien | 2003 | 0:46:60 | 432 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | GIACALONE Mateo | 2003 | 0:46:99 | 419 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
28 | PANZA Lorenzo | 2004 | 0:47:09 | 416 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
29 | SAVE Martin | 2003 | 0:47:52 | 402 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
30 | GAUTHIER Lukas | 2004 | 0:47:64 | 399 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
31 | DELAUNAY Sixte | 2004 | 0:47:92 | 390 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
32 | CANTET Noah | 2003 | 0:48:05 | 386 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
33 | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | 0:48:99 | 357 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
34 | BAUQUIS Valentin | 2004 | 0:49:08 | 355 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
35 | DUGIED Yann | 2004 | 0:49:28 | 349 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
36 | SOARES Louis | 2005 | 0:49:43 | 344 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LINGEE Valentin | 2004 | 0:49:55 | 341 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | DE CLERCK Martin | 2005 | 0:49:69 | 337 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | LACLARE Alexandre | 2004 | 0:49:73 | 336 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
40 | BOUZAHZAH Nassim | 2005 | 0:50:13 | 324 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
41 | BENABDELKADER Yann | 2004 | 0:50:34 | 318 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
42 | MONTI Ennio | 2004 | 0:50:37 | 317 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
43 | KHELLOUL Marwan | 2003 | 0:50:42 | 316 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | SAINT HILAIRE Charly | 2004 | 0:50:68 | 309 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
45 | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | 0:51:11 | 297 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | RAHHALI Mehdi | 2004 | 0:51:35 | 291 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
47 | KNOCKAERT Jonathan | 2004 | 0:51:59 | 284 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | WASTEAU Quentin | 2004 | 0:51:97 | 274 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
49 | URVOY Matteo | 2005 | 0:52:39 | 263 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
50 | MONGIN Loann | 2004 | 0:53:12 | 245 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
51 | GUILLOTEAU Zaccharia | 2005 | 0:53:51 | 236 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | N'DRI Rayan | 2003 | 0:54:07 | 222 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
53 | EZARU David | 2005 | 0:54:26 | 218 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | ROUSSEL Matthieu | 2005 | 0:54:80 | 205 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | ERNOUX Elio | 2005 | 0:54:81 | 205 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
56 | AMOURI Sofiane | 2005 | 0:54:82 | 205 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
57 | HELLAL Djibril | 2003 | 0:55:33 | 194 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | GEBERT Evan | 2005 | 0:55:99 | 179 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
59 | SEININ-PELAGE Arnaud | 2005 | 0:56:06 | 178 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
60 | JARDIN Alexis | 2005 | 0:56:57 | 167 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
61 | LAURENT Morgan | 2005 | 0:58:51 | 130 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
62 | ASTEIX Driss | 2004 | 1:04:61 | 44 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |