Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2017 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | 1:06:42 | 898 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | JARDIN Coraline | 2004 | 1:08:89 | 822 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
3 | LAFORGE Juliette | 2004 | 1:10:95 | 762 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
4 | HERRMANN Enola | 2004 | 1:11:49 | 746 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MEDJAHED Louysa | 2004 | 1:11:59 | 743 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | MERTENS Mathilde | 2004 | 1:11:96 | 733 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | VANDERMARLIERE Auriane | 2004 | 1:11:97 | 733 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | CATARINO Lana | 2004 | 1:13:06 | 702 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | FRIANT Aurore | 2005 | 1:13:51 | 690 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
10 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | 1:14:07 | 675 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | PASCUAL Krystal | 2004 | 1:15:11 | 647 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
12 | PICARD Léa | 2004 | 1:15:27 | 643 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LETOCART Luna | 2006 | 1:15:40 | 639 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
14 | DELAGE Maelys | 2005 | 1:16:73 | 605 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | CADIOU Gabrielle | 2004 | 1:16:75 | 604 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
16 | SANTAMARIA Kyriana | 2004 | 1:16:76 | 604 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | VIONNET Elianor | 2004 | 1:17:11 | 595 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BENSALAH Aliya | 2005 | 1:17:12 | 595 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | GENDREY Alyson | 2005 | 1:18:00 | 573 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | RESCHE Léa | 2005 | 1:18:01 | 572 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | GRANDJEAN Luna | 2004 | 1:18:06 | 571 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
22 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | 1:18:62 | 557 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
23 | LEBEGUE Elona | 2005 | 1:18:68 | 556 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
24 | FERRARI Lisa | 2004 | 1:18:91 | 550 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | 1:18:97 | 549 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
26 | HALADJIAN Léane | 2005 | 1:19:13 | 545 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | CHERIFI Anissa | 2004 | 1:19:91 | 526 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
28 | LAGDAM Norah | 2004 | 1:20:69 | 508 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | PIEDAGNEL Auberie | 2004 | 1:20:72 | 507 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
30 | ROUBERTOU Emma | 2005 | 1:21:35 | 492 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | MESQUITA Liliana | 2005 | 1:21:91 | 479 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
32 | MERCADIEL Enora | 2004 | 1:22:00 | 477 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
33 | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | 1:22:03 | 477 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | BRETON Lena | 2004 | 1:22:65 | 463 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | THOMINET Solene | 2004 | 1:23:08 | 453 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
36 | BAILLEUL Janelle | 2005 | 1:24:18 | 429 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | LAGARDE Adèle | 2004 | 1:24:24 | 428 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
38 | MALVEZIN KENZI Diane | 2004 | 1:24:27 | 427 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BEROT Marielou | 2004 | 1:24:90 | 414 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
40 | SEUROT Leane | 2004 | 1:25:54 | 400 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
41 | CHIBANE Alicia | 2005 | 1:25:93 | 392 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
42 | NANY Margaux | 2005 | 1:26:37 | 383 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
43 | MARIDET Tess | 2004 | 1:26:48 | 381 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
44 | CHANE WAI Solene | 2006 | 1:26:74 | 376 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
45 | PAILLARGUE Salomé | 2006 | 1:26:81 | 374 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
46 | DIEZ PEREZ Romane | 2006 | 1:27:49 | 361 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
47 | RENAULT Lilou | 2005 | 1:27:75 | 355 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
48 | DUARTE Lola | 2005 | 1:28:88 | 334 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
49 | FABRIGUES Fanny | 2005 | 1:28:95 | 332 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | REBELO Leana | 2006 | 1:29:05 | 330 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
51 | PELESTIN Maëlys | 2004 | 1:29:23 | 327 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
52 | BOLLET Emilie | 2006 | 1:29:74 | 317 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | ZINS Eva | 2005 | 1:32:38 | 270 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
54 | DANEY MARCILLAC Lyana | 2006 | 1:32:42 | 270 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | COUSO Maëlle | 2005 | 1:34:41 | 237 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
56 | LAURENT Cheyenne | 2006 | 1:34:96 | 228 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
57 | HUGUET Elina | 2006 | 1:35:20 | 224 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
58 | KACHETEL Ines | 2006 | 1:35:44 | 220 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
59 | BENCHERIF Shirine | 2005 | 1:36:12 | 210 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
60 | BRICKERT Noelie | 2006 | 1:37:82 | 185 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
61 | CLEMENTE Evi | 2006 | 1:38:34 | 178 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
62 | MARCENAC Manon | 2005 | 1:38:56 | 175 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | BOUKHARI Amira | 2006 | 1:39:52 | 162 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
64 | OUSSAAD Sarah | 2005 | 1:39:58 | 161 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
65 | MORMIN Mélina | 2005 | 1:41:59 | 136 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | PELC Coralie | 2004 | 1:41:83 | 133 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
67 | BERRICHE Hideya | 2004 | 1:42:10 | 130 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
68 | CAPELLE Clara | 2006 | 1:42:15 | 129 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
69 | ROUX Charlotte | 2005 | 1:42:31 | 127 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
70 | AVTAR Ria | 2004 | 1:42:55 | 124 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
71 | BOUBEHATA Lina | 2005 | 1:42:72 | 122 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
72 | LAURENT Anna | 2004 | 1:42:91 | 120 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | MONTOUR Seena | 2005 | 1:43:36 | 115 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
74 | LANTOINE Jade | 2006 | 1:43:38 | 115 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | GUITTARD Marion | 2006 | 1:44:30 | 105 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
76 | HENRY Maud | 2005 | 1:45:34 | 94 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
77 | BENZAIT Kamelia | 2006 | 1:45:50 | 92 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
78 | CHERRIER Manon | 2005 | 1:46:75 | 80 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | BOSC Morgane | 2005 | 1:47:45 | 74 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | DE BRUYCKER Camille | 2005 | 1:48:06 | 69 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
81 | MALVISI Chloé | 2006 | 1:49:43 | 57 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
82 | MONGIN Auxane | 2004 | 1:55:65 | 19 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
83 | SAYAH Maguy | 2005 | 2:00:34 | 4 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
84 | GUELLOUZ Rania | 2005 | 2:00:84 | 3 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
85 | ZENTICI Camelia | 2005 | 2:15:35 | 1 | US VAIRES | FRA |