Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 02 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 03 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | 1:00:72 | 1076 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | 1:00:94 | 1070 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | 1:01:96 | 1041 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | 1:03:51 | 999 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
5 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | 1:04:83 | 963 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | COSSON Benjamin | 2000 | 1:11:07 | 804 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | 1:08:21 | 875 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LEMAIRE Teo | 2005 | 1:12:77 | 763 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HANRARD Luca | 2005 | 1:19:09 | 620 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MOREAU Florian | 2004 | 1:21:37 | 572 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | KLEIN Noe | 2005 | 1:35:40 | 320 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLARD Raphael | 2006 | 1:05:03 | 958 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | 1:05:79 | 938 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
3 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | 1:14:16 | 730 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
4 | CIGLAR Milan | 2006 | 1:14:46 | 723 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BENYAHIA Pharell | 2006 | 1:18:89 | 625 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | SOUNDOROM Kiran | 2006 | 1:22:83 | 543 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | 1:02:73 | 1020 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | 1:03:31 | 1004 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | 1:04:32 | 977 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | 1:05:37 | 949 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | COLLARD Raphael | 2006 | 1:05:47 | 946 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | 1:05:93 | 934 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | 1:06:52 | 919 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
8 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | 1:06:74 | 913 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
9 | COSSON Benjamin | 2000 | 1:11:81 | 786 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
10 | MERCIER Severin | 2002 | 1:12:04 | 780 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
11 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | 1:12:78 | 763 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
12 | LEMAIRE Teo | 2005 | 1:13:81 | 739 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CIGLAR Milan | 2006 | 1:14:01 | 734 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | JEUDI Armand | 2006 | 1:16:00 | 688 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
15 | GUILLOTIN Vincent | 2003 | 1:17:43 | 656 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
16 | BENYAHIA Pharell | 2006 | 1:19:28 | 616 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
17 | HANRARD Luca | 2005 | 1:20:51 | 590 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | SOUNDOROM Kiran | 2006 | 1:21:47 | 570 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MOREAU Florian | 2004 | 1:23:66 | 526 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DORRE Lorenzo | 2008 | 1:28:39 | 437 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
21 | KLEIN Noe | 2005 | 1:32:76 | 362 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ALONSO Antoni | 2007 | 1:34:25 | 338 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
23 | AMATOUI Augustin | 2007 | 1:36:12 | 309 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
24 | LOPES Diego | 2008 | 1:41:27 | 236 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
25 | HANOUTI Yanis | 2008 | 1:43:95 | 202 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
26 | TROMBOFSKY Julian | 2008 | 1:44:24 | 199 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
27 | SAIDJ Seylian | 2008 | 1:46:09 | 177 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
28 | JAMANN Louis | 2008 | 1:46:73 | 170 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
29 | BENALI Zakarya | 2008 | 1:51:99 | 116 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |