Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 02 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 03 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | 1:01:43 | 1066 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LEMAIRE Enzo | 2002 | 1:23:50 | 546 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | 1:05:40 | 959 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | 1:07:13 | 915 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | 1:11:38 | 810 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BENABDELKADER Yann | 2004 | 1:16:67 | 688 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
5 | GEBERT Evan | 2005 | 1:22:28 | 570 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
6 | MOREAU Florian | 2004 | 1:33:41 | 368 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | 1:12:54 | 782 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
2 | SNELLMAN Max | 2006 | 1:17:46 | 671 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
3 | ASSELIN Benjamin | 2008 | 1:24:92 | 518 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | DOUCHE--BOTTE Théo | 2006 | 1:26:85 | 482 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | NGO Michael | 2007 | 1:28:66 | 449 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | 0:56:65 | 1201 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | 1:05:70 | 952 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | 1:08:40 | 883 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | 1:09:98 | 844 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | 1:12:12 | 792 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
6 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | 1:12:97 | 772 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SNELLMAN Max | 2006 | 1:17:41 | 672 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
8 | BENABDELKADER Yann | 2004 | 1:17:62 | 667 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
9 | GEBERT Evan | 2005 | 1:22:59 | 564 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
10 | LEMAIRE Enzo | 2002 | 1:23:35 | 549 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MOREAU Florian | 2004 | 1:23:81 | 540 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ASSELIN Benjamin | 2008 | 1:24:46 | 527 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
13 | ALARY Nicolas | 2004 | 1:26:22 | 493 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DOUCHE--BOTTE Théo | 2006 | 1:28:91 | 444 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | NGO Michael | 2007 | 1:31:06 | 407 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | PEREIRAFERNANDES Paul | 2007 | 1:39:72 | 273 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GARROS Killian | 2008 | 1:53:72 | 113 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |