Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 02 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 03 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | 0:31:99 | 1042 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | 0:32:02 | 1040 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
3 | MERCIER Severin | 2002 | 0:36:05 | 846 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
4 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | 0:36:63 | 820 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GEBERT Valentin | 2002 | 0:39:80 | 683 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
6 | NANCEY Theo | 2003 | 0:40:69 | 647 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENEY Paul | 2004 | 0:36:61 | 821 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PEREZ Paul | 2005 | 0:37:02 | 802 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HANRARD Luca | 2005 | 0:39:82 | 682 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GEBERT Evan | 2005 | 0:43:42 | 542 | US VAIRES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZANELLI Ewan | 2006 | 0:34:55 | 916 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | MINARD Finn | 2006 | 0:35:60 | 867 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
3 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | 0:35:70 | 862 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
4 | CHUPIN Jules | 2006 | 0:37:35 | 788 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
5 | AKSIT Enes | 2007 | 0:43:33 | 546 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
6 | DOUCHE--BOTTE Théo | 2006 | 0:45:21 | 479 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | 0:32:65 | 1009 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | 0:33:31 | 976 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
3 | ZANELLI Ewan | 2006 | 0:34:82 | 903 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
4 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | 0:35:75 | 860 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
5 | MINARD Finn | 2006 | 0:35:76 | 859 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | 0:36:38 | 831 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MERCIER Severin | 2002 | 0:36:52 | 825 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
8 | MENEY Paul | 2004 | 0:37:60 | 776 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PEREZ Paul | 2005 | 0:37:89 | 764 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CHUPIN Jules | 2006 | 0:37:92 | 763 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
11 | GEBERT Valentin | 2002 | 0:39:76 | 685 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
12 | HANRARD Luca | 2005 | 0:40:72 | 646 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | NANCEY Theo | 2003 | 0:40:97 | 636 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | AKSIT Enes | 2007 | 0:42:45 | 578 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
15 | DOUCHE--BOTTE Théo | 2006 | 0:43:96 | 523 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GEBERT Evan | 2005 | 0:44:45 | 505 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
17 | CHERKAOUI Yacine | 2006 | 0:44:80 | 493 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
18 | DOKLADAL Hugo | 2008 | 0:46:22 | 444 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
19 | AMATOUI Augustin | 2007 | 0:46:46 | 437 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
20 | BEHRAMI Olgeat | 2003 | 0:49:25 | 350 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MARTINEZ Leandre | 2008 | 0:49:36 | 346 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
22 | GARROS Killian | 2008 | 0:50:27 | 320 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GODARD Alexandre | 2007 | 0:50:28 | 320 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
24 | MORISSET Ewan | 2008 | 0:50:57 | 312 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
25 | GARCIA Tiago | 2008 | 0:51:08 | 298 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GERIN Lucas | 2008 | 0:52:08 | 271 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | KOU Theo | 2008 | 0:56:06 | 178 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
28 | AVILA Anthony | 2007 | 0:56:34 | 172 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
29 | SADDEDINE Rayan | 2008 | 0:56:77 | 163 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
30 | LE PAPE Mikael | 2007 | 0:58:05 | 139 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
31 | LEGENDRE Edwin | 2006 | 0:58:48 | 131 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
32 | BUTET BORRELLI Lorenzo | 2006 | 1:00:02 | 105 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
33 | GRIMAUD Ian | 2008 | 1:00:65 | 95 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
34 | ADI Wael | 2010 | 1:01:44 | 83 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | JANIVEL Noam | 2010 | 1:01:74 | 79 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |