Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Le Samedi 01 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | 0:38:25 | 803 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 0:39:42 | 750 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SAFHI Naël | 2001 | 0:41:14 | 675 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
4 | LOICHOT Kirsten | 2001 | 0:44:39 | 544 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
5 | STRALEC-CUNNINGHAM Jorick | 2001 | 0:45:29 | 510 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ********** ********** | 2001 | 0:48:50 | 399 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BRIAND Mathis | 2003 | 0:48:68 | 393 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | 0:48:77 | 390 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TALEB Imran | 2001 | 0:49:06 | 381 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
10 | INCROCIATI Yoan | 2003 | 0:49:85 | 356 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ARNAUD-SARTH Matthieu | 2002 | 0:51:38 | 311 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | 0:51:58 | 305 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BEY ROZET Tom | 2002 | 0:52:24 | 287 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GAVIGNON Loic | 2001 | 0:52:27 | 286 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
15 | DENIAU Lucas | 2005 | 0:52:65 | 275 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
16 | CHAZARENC Clement | 2002 | 0:53:06 | 264 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FABRE Nicolas | 2003 | 0:54:46 | 229 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | URSULE Thomas | 2004 | 0:54:48 | 228 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
19 | LAO Adrien | 2004 | 0:54:69 | 223 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | THENU Alexandre | 2005 | 0:55:60 | 201 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GALLIEZ Yanis | 2002 | 0:55:85 | 196 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
22 | MOUCHON JUGIER Robin | 2003 | 0:57:00 | 170 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
23 | BAUDIME Gaetan | 2002 | 0:57:55 | 159 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
24 | MOREAU Quentin | 2003 | 0:58:36 | 143 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
25 | SITHISAK Rémi | 2004 | 0:58:60 | 138 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ARMANDIE Antoine | 2003 | 0:59:94 | 113 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
27 | ALVES Tony | 2004 | 1:00:15 | 110 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
28 | AFONSO Mathias | 2002 | 1:00:96 | 96 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
29 | GIACALONE Jimi | 2002 | 1:04:88 | 44 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
30 | CARPENTIER Alex | 2004 | 1:06:03 | 32 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
31 | TALEB Othman | 2004 | 1:15:52 | 1 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
32 | BENZONI Valentin | 2004 | 1:18:95 | 1 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | SABAU Damien | 2003 | 1:20:57 | 1 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |