Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Le Samedi 01 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMUR Julie | 2001 | 1:09:70 | 894 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | POURAGEAUX Agatha | 2002 | 1:13:22 | 799 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LAPORTE Camille | 2001 | 1:13:70 | 786 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FILORI Anna | 2002 | 1:14:89 | 756 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | WARD Meggy | 2002 | 1:15:06 | 751 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | 1:15:07 | 751 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ZIAD Anna | 2002 | 1:17:30 | 695 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | 1:20:29 | 624 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ALONSO Oriane | 2003 | 1:26:21 | 494 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
10 | GASPARINI Angele | 2002 | 1:26:38 | 491 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
11 | GAULTIER Eva | 2003 | 1:26:54 | 487 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
12 | LAFORGE Juliette | 2004 | 1:27:09 | 476 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
13 | MENIL Marie | 2002 | 1:30:76 | 404 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
14 | BESNARD Maelys | 2004 | 1:33:02 | 363 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
15 | CHABI Naelle | 2003 | 1:33:50 | 355 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
16 | LAGOUARDE Dorianne | 2003 | 1:33:63 | 353 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
17 | CAPRI Merryl | 2003 | 1:37:10 | 295 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
18 | HARI Lauryn | 2001 | 1:38:83 | 268 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
19 | IMBART Nancy | 2003 | 1:40:28 | 246 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BONNET Agathe | 2004 | 1:41:52 | 228 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CADIOU Gabrielle | 2004 | 1:43:75 | 198 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
22 | PUMONT Anaïs | 2003 | 1:44:19 | 192 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | THALMENSY Cassandra | 2003 | 1:44:78 | 185 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DA COSTA Alixia | 2002 | 1:47:11 | 156 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
25 | DE BRUYCKER Clara | 2001 | 1:47:92 | 147 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
26 | SAIDI Melina | 2003 | 1:49:85 | 126 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
27 | AYAD Maissa | 2003 | 1:51:68 | 108 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LAGARDE Adèle | 2004 | 1:51:78 | 107 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
29 | GUEYE Imane | 2004 | 1:55:44 | 75 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
30 | PIEDAGNEL Auberie | 2004 | 1:56:74 | 64 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
31 | GASPERITSCH Lise | 2004 | 2:06:88 | 11 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
32 | SEUROT Leane | 2004 | 2:12:20 | 1 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
33 | DARTNELL Lea | 2003 | 2:20:63 | 1 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |