Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Le Samedi 01 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 1:05:90 | 780 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | 1:07:17 | 744 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | STRALEC-CUNNINGHAM Jorick | 2001 | 1:08:35 | 712 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LOICHOT Kirsten | 2001 | 1:10:56 | 654 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
5 | SAFHI Naël | 2001 | 1:12:58 | 602 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
6 | ARNAUD-SARTH Matthieu | 2002 | 1:19:32 | 446 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | INCROCIATI Yoan | 2003 | 1:19:55 | 441 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | 1:19:86 | 435 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MOUCHON JUGIER Robin | 2003 | 1:22:33 | 384 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
10 | GAVIGNON Loic | 2001 | 1:22:97 | 372 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
11 | CHAZARENC Clement | 2002 | 1:23:68 | 358 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BRIAND Mathis | 2003 | 1:25:19 | 330 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ********** ********** | 2001 | 1:26:00 | 315 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | TALEB Imran | 2001 | 1:28:61 | 270 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
15 | BEY ROZET Tom | 2002 | 1:31:46 | 224 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ARMANDIE Antoine | 2003 | 1:33:12 | 200 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
17 | BAUDIME Gaetan | 2002 | 1:33:70 | 192 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
18 | URSULE Thomas | 2004 | 1:36:03 | 160 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
19 | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | 1:36:48 | 155 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LAO Adrien | 2004 | 1:37:38 | 143 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GALLIEZ Yanis | 2002 | 1:37:75 | 139 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
22 | FABRE Nicolas | 2003 | 1:38:61 | 129 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ALVES Tony | 2004 | 1:40:10 | 112 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
24 | SITHISAK Rémi | 2004 | 1:46:86 | 51 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CARPENTIER Alex | 2004 | 1:47:96 | 44 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
26 | BENZONI Valentin | 2004 | 1:52:53 | 18 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | AFONSO Mathias | 2002 | 1:53:55 | 14 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
28 | MOREAU Quentin | 2003 | 1:58:18 | 2 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
29 | SABAU Damien | 2003 | 2:00:00 | 1 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
30 | TALEB Othman | 2004 | 2:39:88 | 1 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |