Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Du Samedi 23 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPAZZA Axel | 1997 | 9:54:98 | 861 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
2 | CACHEUX Théo | 1997 | 10:13:70 | 795 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FERCOQ Yoann | 1997 | 10:21:56 | 768 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | POTIER Hugo | 1997 | 10:23:93 | 760 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | 10:24:92 | 756 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | 10:25:80 | 753 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CAPEL Yohann | 1997 | 10:33:57 | 727 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | 10:37:68 | 714 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
9 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | 10:42:38 | 698 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
10 | BULBULYAN Hugo | 1997 | 10:45:72 | 688 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | 11:03:13 | 633 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
12 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | 11:04:13 | 629 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | STEINER Adrien | 1997 | 11:08:88 | 615 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SAUVAGET Edgar | 1997 | 11:15:47 | 595 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
15 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | 11:16:10 | 593 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
16 | ZUTTER Christopher | 1997 | 11:17:24 | 590 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | 11:17:64 | 588 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | KARDES Alexis | 1997 | 11:38:70 | 527 | E.S VERNOUCELLOISE | FRA | ||
19 | PERIGAUD Stanislas | 1997 | 11:46:48 | 506 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | CHAMBLAIN Rémi | 1997 | 11:47:96 | 501 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
21 | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | 11:50:42 | 495 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
22 | HURTADO Florian | 1998 | 12:02:07 | 463 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
23 | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | 12:04:49 | 457 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | BESNIER Romain | 1997 | 12:06:28 | 452 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
25 | M'KHININI Yanis | 1997 | 12:12:04 | 437 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | 12:15:12 | 429 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | MULLOIS Yann | 1997 | 12:16:13 | 427 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
28 | AUDONNET Guillaume | 1997 | 12:29:92 | 393 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
29 | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | 12:32:37 | 387 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | 12:35:57 | 379 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | 12:38:63 | 372 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | COLLIGNON Ludovic | 1998 | 12:41:97 | 364 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
33 | AULAGNIER Clement | 1997 | 12:43:58 | 360 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
34 | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | 12:44:75 | 357 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | GERBET Dorian | 1998 | 12:48:21 | 349 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
36 | BRION Quentin | 1997 | 12:52:72 | 339 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | ESDRAS Alan | 1997 | 12:54:05 | 336 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | VIAUT Marius | 1998 | 12:56:15 | 331 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
39 | CULIC Luka | 1997 | 12:57:36 | 329 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
40 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | 13:00:21 | 322 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
41 | PIRARD Antoine | 1998 | 13:00:90 | 321 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
42 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | 13:01:45 | 319 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
43 | ROLLIN Malo | 1997 | 13:01:93 | 318 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
44 | DARDOURI Boumediene | 1997 | 13:03:39 | 315 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
45 | MONIER Alexandre | 1998 | 13:06:65 | 308 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
46 | JUILLET Hugo | 1998 | 13:07:46 | 306 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BRETON Yohan | 1998 | 13:07:76 | 306 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
48 | COLLET Martin | 1998 | 13:10:82 | 299 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | BIROLINI Thibaud | 1998 | 13:17:49 | 285 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | TROISFONTAINE Victor | 1998 | 13:23:72 | 272 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
51 | CHANTREUX Anthony | 1998 | 13:25:88 | 268 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | FROMENT Quentin | 1998 | 13:28:86 | 262 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
53 | JAILLIARD Anthony | 1998 | 13:54:42 | 214 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | TERRÉ Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | 14:02:19 | 200 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
55 | MARCHIN Alexandre | 1998 | 14:18:48 | 173 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
56 | DAVID Thomas | 1998 | 14:30:93 | 153 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | LAFTECHI Anisse | 1997 | 14:45:15 | 132 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
58 | LEBOURGEOIS Pierre | 1998 | 15:01:88 | 110 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
59 | NIVERT Logan | 1998 | 15:14:12 | 94 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | UNVOAS Lucas | 1998 | 15:21:70 | 85 | E.S VERNOUCELLOISE | FRA | ||
61 | NEBOT Dorian | 1998 | 15:25:01 | 82 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
62 | RYCKEMBUSCH Matthieu | 1998 | 15:53:48 | 53 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
63 | FRBREZAR Stanislas | 1998 | 16:24:66 | 29 | E.S VERNOUCELLOISE | FRA |