Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Du Samedi 23 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERITE Maud | 1997 | 0:35:49 | 991 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 0:37:10 | 905 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
3 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 0:37:51 | 884 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | SUY Sorya | 1997 | 0:37:76 | 871 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 0:38:74 | 822 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | MAS Léa | 1998 | 0:39:09 | 805 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 0:39:36 | 792 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
8 | LESUR Alix | 1997 | 0:39:42 | 789 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 0:40:20 | 752 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | ROSSIGNOL Marie | 1997 | 0:40:44 | 740 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GEOFFROY Cannelle | 1997 | 0:40:51 | 737 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | TRAN Gwladys | 1997 | 0:40:63 | 731 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
13 | REKIOUK Kamila | 1997 | 0:40:78 | 724 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | HERMANCE Jeanne | 1997 | 0:41:75 | 680 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LE PEN Naomi | 1998 | 0:41:80 | 678 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
16 | CHAMBERY Pauline | 1997 | 0:42:02 | 668 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MURON Lucie | 1997 | 0:42:10 | 664 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
18 | MILLION Stecy | 1998 | 0:42:13 | 663 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BOISSONNET Louise | 1998 | 0:42:69 | 639 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
20 | HAZARD Charlotte | 1997 | 0:43:19 | 617 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MAS Alexandrine | 1997 | 0:43:56 | 601 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SIMON Lea | 1998 | 0:43:67 | 597 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CRÈVENAT Maëlle | 1998 | 0:43:70 | 595 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | PRAPHAKDY Kelly | 1998 | 0:43:97 | 584 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | HENRY Marion | 1998 | 0:44:16 | 576 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | PERQUIS Cloe | 1998 | 0:44:56 | 560 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
27 | SIRVAIN Lucie | 1998 | 0:44:87 | 547 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
28 | PRYBIL Emma | 1998 | 0:45:35 | 528 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
29 | LEMAIRE Maurine | 1997 | 0:45:35 | 528 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MARQUES Typhanie | 1997 | 0:45:48 | 523 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | REVEILLON Kelly | 1997 | 0:45:98 | 503 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | SIVISAY Séraphine | 1997 | 0:46:41 | 487 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ROBART Fanny | 1997 | 0:46:58 | 480 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CERRADA Emma | 1997 | 0:46:75 | 474 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | ROLLIN Juliette | 1997 | 0:47:29 | 454 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
36 | GAMARD Gwendoline | 1997 | 0:47:44 | 448 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | SOBCZAK Alison | 1997 | 0:47:52 | 445 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | THOMAS Alice | 1998 | 0:47:52 | 445 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
39 | FERREIRA Laurie | 1998 | 0:48:80 | 400 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
40 | DEMETZ Audrey | 1998 | 0:49:00 | 393 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
41 | BATAILLE Pauline | 1997 | 0:49:21 | 386 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
42 | LEMOINE Lois | 1998 | 0:49:23 | 385 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | D'HONDT Victoire | 1997 | 0:49:28 | 384 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | TLEMCANI Emma | 1998 | 0:49:34 | 382 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
45 | LECOUFLET Amel | 1998 | 0:49:80 | 366 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | EMONIERE Charlotte | 1998 | 0:50:15 | 355 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | CHAPUT Julie | 1997 | 0:51:03 | 327 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | SPLINGART Siobhan | 1997 | 0:52:00 | 297 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |