Compétition Nationale
PONTAULT-COMBAULT
Du Samedi 19 Octobre 2019 au Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:51:10 | 1221 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 0:52:39 | 1176 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | 0:53:32 | 1144 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 0:53:41 | 1141 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 0:55:02 | 1088 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
6 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | 0:55:54 | 1071 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 0:53:98 | 1122 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 0:54:32 | 1111 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
3 | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | 0:54:94 | 1090 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | 0:56:67 | 1034 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | 0:57:08 | 1021 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | 0:57:51 | 1007 | ES VITRY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIKOLIC Nikola | 2006 | 0:59:97 | 931 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
2 | DURAND Loick | 2006 | 1:00:69 | 909 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
3 | LOUVET Ilian | 2006 | 1:01:97 | 871 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | LETTIERI Fabio | 2006 | 1:02:15 | 865 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
5 | BOULAT Alexandre | 2006 | 1:06:85 | 733 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | BAUD Antoine | 2006 | 1:09:43 | 665 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | 0:52:64 | 1168 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:53:16 | 1150 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 0:53:28 | 1146 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 0:53:37 | 1143 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 0:53:85 | 1127 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
6 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | 0:54:19 | 1115 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
7 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 0:54:50 | 1105 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | 0:54:76 | 1096 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
9 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | 0:54:91 | 1091 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | 0:55:00 | 1088 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
11 | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | 0:55:19 | 1082 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | 0:55:23 | 1081 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
13 | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | 0:55:29 | 1079 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | 0:55:32 | 1078 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | 0:55:79 | 1062 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ZACHELIN Anaïque | 2001 | 0:55:81 | 1062 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 0:55:98 | 1056 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
18 | TROUVE Théo | 2000 | 0:56:00 | 1056 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | 0:56:18 | 1050 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | 0:56:18 | 1050 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
21 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | 0:56:40 | 1043 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | LAJIC Anthony | 2002 | 0:56:45 | 1041 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | 0:56:50 | 1039 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
24 | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | 0:56:50 | 1039 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
25 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | 0:56:68 | 1034 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
26 | DA COSTA Enzo | 2002 | 0:56:68 | 1034 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | 0:56:71 | 1033 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | 0:56:92 | 1026 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
29 | DUPLESSIS Philippe | 1987 | 0:57:37 | 1012 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
30 | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | 0:57:47 | 1008 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
31 | OUARDI Liam | 2004 | 0:57:71 | 1001 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | 0:57:85 | 996 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
33 | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | 0:57:87 | 996 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DUBOIS Theo | 2002 | 0:58:02 | 991 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | DESOLUE Valentin | 2003 | 0:58:22 | 985 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | 0:58:29 | 983 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | 0:58:32 | 982 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
38 | DUGIED Yann | 2004 | 0:58:43 | 978 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
39 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | 0:58:47 | 977 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
40 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | 0:58:60 | 973 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
41 | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | 0:58:99 | 961 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
42 | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | 0:59:09 | 958 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LIV David | 2004 | 0:59:15 | 956 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
44 | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | 0:59:23 | 953 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
45 | BOSSU Erwan | 2004 | 0:59:29 | 951 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | 0:59:30 | 951 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | 0:59:33 | 950 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
48 | BOURON Damien | 2003 | 0:59:40 | 948 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | MONTI Ennio | 2004 | 0:59:51 | 945 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | PENIN Killian | 2001 | 0:59:63 | 941 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
51 | HANTRAYE Loris | 2002 | 0:59:64 | 941 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
52 | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | 0:59:77 | 937 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | 0:59:78 | 936 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
54 | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | 0:59:90 | 933 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
55 | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | 1:00:00 | 929 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
56 | SALETTES Jules | 2001 | 1:00:00 | 929 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
57 | LE ROUX Yanis | 2005 | 1:00:04 | 928 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
58 | BAZIN Théo | 2003 | 1:00:14 | 925 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
59 | PAIS Thomas | 2003 | 1:00:27 | 921 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
60 | BOUZAHZAH Nassim | 2005 | 1:00:39 | 918 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
61 | PARANTON Alexis | 2003 | 1:00:57 | 912 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
62 | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | 1:00:57 | 912 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
63 | BELHADJ Yanis | 2003 | 1:00:67 | 909 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
64 | FERRAND Amélien | 2004 | 1:00:73 | 908 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | 1:00:76 | 907 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
66 | DEGUILLE Thomas | 2003 | 1:00:85 | 904 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
67 | NIKOLIC Nikola | 2006 | 1:00:87 | 903 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
68 | DUARTE-FATELA Lucas | 2003 | 1:01:08 | 897 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
69 | SIMON Noé | 2003 | 1:01:28 | 891 | SN RETHEL | FRA | ||
70 | BAILLARGE Bastien | 2004 | 1:01:30 | 890 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
71 | ERRAHMOUNI Adam | 2004 | 1:01:41 | 887 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | BORDIN Kilyan | 2005 | 1:01:54 | 883 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
73 | LEGET Pierre-Louis | 2004 | 1:01:58 | 882 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | LABATTUT Gabriel | 2001 | 1:01:62 | 881 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
75 | DURAND Loick | 2006 | 1:01:87 | 874 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
76 | THENU Alexandre | 2005 | 1:01:89 | 873 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
77 | LORENZO Kerian | 2005 | 1:02:16 | 865 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
78 | LOUVET Ilian | 2006 | 1:02:18 | 864 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
79 | LABAUME Leo | 2005 | 1:02:35 | 859 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | BOUABDELLAH Yassine | 2005 | 1:02:41 | 858 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | QUERE Remi | 2004 | 1:02:58 | 853 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
82 | BERUJEAU Tiago | 2002 | 1:02:66 | 850 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
83 | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | 1:02:95 | 842 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
84 | BERGUE Bastien | 2004 | 1:03:00 | 841 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
85 | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | 1:03:08 | 838 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
86 | AMAT Enguerrand | 2005 | 1:03:45 | 828 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | 1:03:46 | 827 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | 1:03:78 | 818 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
89 | LETTIERI Fabio | 2006 | 1:03:80 | 817 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
90 | HAFS Duncan | 2004 | 1:04:50 | 798 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
91 | DIJOUX Nathan | 2002 | 1:04:60 | 795 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
92 | TA Emmanuel | 2006 | 1:04:63 | 794 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
93 | FEUILLATE Nolan | 2005 | 1:04:78 | 790 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
94 | CHARBONNEL Mathis | 2005 | 1:04:87 | 787 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
95 | WASTEAU Tom | 2004 | 1:04:88 | 787 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
96 | LEDOUX Gregoire | 2004 | 1:04:98 | 784 | SN RETHEL | FRA | ||
97 | REGNIER Baptiste | 2005 | 1:05:59 | 767 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
98 | JARDIN Alexis | 2005 | 1:05:60 | 767 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
99 | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | 1:05:63 | 766 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
100 | OUANDJELI Riad | 2003 | 1:05:67 | 765 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
101 | BOULAT Alexandre | 2006 | 1:05:70 | 764 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
102 | WASTEAU Quentin | 2004 | 1:06:06 | 754 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
103 | CLIQUOT Elias | 2005 | 1:06:10 | 753 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
104 | SMAOUI Dany | 2004 | 1:06:40 | 745 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
105 | BAUD Antoine | 2006 | 1:07:03 | 728 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
106 | BENYAHIA Pharell | 2006 | 1:07:21 | 723 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
107 | CAMOIN Gabriel | 2005 | 1:07:47 | 716 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
108 | NICAISE Gaspar | 2006 | 1:07:65 | 711 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
109 | ASTEIX Driss | 2004 | 1:07:71 | 710 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
110 | PEREZ Paul | 2005 | 1:08:06 | 700 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
111 | AMBROS Thomas | 2004 | 1:08:39 | 692 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
112 | URVOY Matteo | 2005 | 1:08:40 | 691 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
113 | BOIS Mahe | 2007 | 1:08:78 | 681 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
114 | SCHNYDER Noah | 2007 | 1:09:09 | 673 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
115 | GAYE Matthieu | 2006 | 1:09:31 | 668 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
116 | SAVY Yoann | 2006 | 1:09:64 | 659 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
117 | MINARD Finn | 2006 | 1:09:87 | 653 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
118 | GUERMANI Ayman | 2007 | 1:09:88 | 653 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
119 | JACQUET Tristan | 2004 | 1:09:98 | 650 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
120 | HAFNI Adam | 2006 | 1:11:03 | 624 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
121 | GHANDRI Adam | 2006 | 1:11:14 | 621 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
122 | RESCHE Theo | 2006 | 1:11:47 | 613 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
123 | SOUNDOROM Kiran | 2006 | 1:12:51 | 588 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
124 | LE ROUX Idriss | 2008 | 1:12:53 | 587 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
125 | THIBAUD Thomas | 2008 | 1:12:90 | 578 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
126 | BOUAZA Amine | 2007 | 1:13:07 | 574 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
127 | SERIDJ Ilyas | 2005 | 1:13:49 | 564 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
128 | CHAUVEL-MARCHAL Léo | 2006 | 1:14:15 | 548 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
129 | BART Clement | 2008 | 1:14:19 | 548 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
130 | DE WAELE Theophile | 2007 | 1:14:51 | 540 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
131 | DUCAMP Yanis | 2006 | 1:14:55 | 539 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
132 | LECOCQ Aurelien | 2007 | 1:15:46 | 518 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
133 | AIT LARBI Amar | 2008 | 1:15:66 | 514 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
134 | DEMARIGNY Alban | 2006 | 1:16:00 | 506 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
135 | RIBET Luc | 2006 | 1:16:48 | 495 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
136 | BOUCHARD OUELLET Jules | 2008 | 1:16:58 | 493 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
137 | WENCKER Michel | 2006 | 1:16:98 | 484 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
138 | NOEL David | 2007 | 1:17:24 | 479 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
139 | BRUNET Léo | 2007 | 1:17:38 | 475 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
140 | EL HEZZAT Aniss | 2007 | 1:17:83 | 466 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
141 | KIMBALA Maxence | 2008 | 1:18:00 | 462 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
142 | RENAUD Louis | 2008 | 1:18:10 | 460 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
143 | ALONSO Antoni | 2007 | 1:18:33 | 455 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
144 | MERHFOUR Imad | 2007 | 1:18:46 | 452 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
145 | LEJARS Tom | 2008 | 1:18:97 | 441 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
146 | KEBE ALONSO Daian | 2008 | 1:19:34 | 434 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
147 | PFENDER Steve | 2007 | 1:19:70 | 426 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
148 | BENAYADA Jawad | 2008 | 1:21:78 | 384 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
149 | PHETMANY Jules | 2006 | 1:21:86 | 383 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
150 | GUILLET Ewen | 2008 | 1:22:89 | 363 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
151 | BECUE Mathys | 2008 | 1:26:18 | 303 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |