Compétition Nationale
PONTAULT-COMBAULT
Du Samedi 19 Octobre 2019 au Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | 1:04:57 | 1172 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | 1:06:47 | 1120 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | 1:07:52 | 1092 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
4 | VERDINO Claudia | 2001 | 1:09:25 | 1047 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LE HIR Margaux | 2004 | 1:10:67 | 1010 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | 1:11:34 | 993 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | 1:03:25 | 1208 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | 1:06:55 | 1118 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
3 | CASTEJON Garance | 2005 | 1:09:43 | 1042 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LETOCART Luna | 2006 | 1:11:63 | 986 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
5 | SMANI Célia | 2005 | 1:13:29 | 945 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
6 | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | 1:15:88 | 882 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KERMORVAN Amélia | 2007 | 1:23:25 | 715 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FLIGIEL Maelle | 2007 | 1:23:63 | 707 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | REZKI Sarah | 2007 | 1:24:92 | 680 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
4 | LACOMME Agathe | 2007 | 1:25:73 | 663 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
5 | AMROUR Sarah | 2008 | 1:28:52 | 607 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MANCINI Lalie | 2007 | 1:29:51 | 588 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | 1:03:44 | 1203 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | 1:05:43 | 1148 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
3 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | 1:05:82 | 1138 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
4 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | 1:06:72 | 1113 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | 1:06:92 | 1108 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
6 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | 1:07:17 | 1101 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
7 | MARCHAND Sofia | 2002 | 1:07:94 | 1081 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CASTEJON Garance | 2005 | 1:08:57 | 1065 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | 1:08:73 | 1060 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
10 | VERDINO Claudia | 2001 | 1:09:13 | 1050 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LE HIR Margaux | 2004 | 1:09:61 | 1038 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | 1:09:64 | 1037 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | MOUNIER Ilona | 2004 | 1:09:68 | 1036 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LAFORGE Juliette | 2004 | 1:10:05 | 1026 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
15 | LETOCART Luna | 2006 | 1:11:05 | 1001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
16 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | 1:11:62 | 986 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
17 | DRUART Morgane | 2003 | 1:11:66 | 985 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
18 | BARBE Lea | 2002 | 1:11:71 | 984 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
19 | ELIWA Kamila | 2004 | 1:13:16 | 948 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | NAINAN Nawelle | 2004 | 1:13:24 | 946 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
21 | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | 1:13:64 | 936 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
22 | QUELVEN Marie | 2001 | 1:13:96 | 928 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
23 | SMANI Célia | 2005 | 1:14:74 | 909 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
24 | FOURMY Marina | 2003 | 1:14:88 | 906 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | SCHMITT Loan | 2002 | 1:15:97 | 880 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
26 | PETESCH Lea | 2007 | 1:16:69 | 863 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | ALLART Marine | 2003 | 1:16:78 | 861 | SN RETHEL | FRA | ||
28 | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | 1:16:89 | 858 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | NANY Margaux | 2005 | 1:17:46 | 845 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
30 | LEFRANCOIS Noa | 2003 | 1:17:63 | 841 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | VELLA Djenaba | 2006 | 1:18:31 | 825 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
32 | COUTURIER Clara | 2006 | 1:18:45 | 822 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CHANE WAI Solene | 2006 | 1:18:89 | 812 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
34 | CABANNE VERNERY Emma | 2006 | 1:19:33 | 802 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BOUKEDJAR Lyna | 2006 | 1:19:66 | 794 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
36 | LARGE Johanna | 2006 | 1:20:29 | 780 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
37 | RABAT ALLOUX Elise | 2006 | 1:20:50 | 776 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
38 | DEFOSSEZ Margot | 2006 | 1:21:18 | 760 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
39 | THOMAS Carla | 2006 | 1:22:03 | 742 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
40 | AMROUR Thara | 2006 | 1:22:05 | 741 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | RENAULT Lilou | 2005 | 1:22:20 | 738 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
42 | ANDRE Roxanne | 2006 | 1:23:03 | 720 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
43 | LAVERGNE Melissa | 2006 | 1:23:17 | 717 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
44 | KERMORVAN Amélia | 2007 | 1:23:84 | 703 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | REZKI Sarah | 2007 | 1:23:90 | 702 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
46 | BEN DIB Nawel | 2006 | 1:24:07 | 698 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
47 | ZODROS MARCEL Joyce | 2006 | 1:24:56 | 688 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
48 | LACOMME Agathe | 2007 | 1:26:22 | 653 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
49 | FLIGIEL Maelle | 2007 | 1:27:80 | 621 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
50 | AMROUR Sarah | 2008 | 1:28:61 | 605 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | MANCINI Lalie | 2007 | 1:28:95 | 598 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
52 | BREZIA Kassandra | 2008 | 1:29:21 | 593 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
53 | JARDON Louann | 2008 | 1:30:53 | 568 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
54 | RICHASSE Anais | 2007 | 1:31:04 | 558 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
55 | DEKHLI Jeanne | 2007 | 1:31:53 | 549 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |