Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 08 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 09 Mars 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | 1:19:22 | 1093 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
2 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | 1:20:79 | 1057 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LE PEN Naomi | 1998 | 1:21:72 | 1035 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
4 | LELONG Johana | 1998 | 1:27:15 | 914 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | AGNEL Florence | 1999 | 1:27:71 | 902 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
6 | BICH Marina | 1988 | 1:27:83 | 900 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CLOSIER Sarah | 1998 | 1:27:91 | 898 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
8 | RIOUX Enora | 1999 | 1:29:35 | 868 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
9 | MONNOT Manon | 1999 | 1:30:71 | 839 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BLAIRE Lea | 2000 | 1:34:16 | 770 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PAYEUR Fanny | 2000 | 1:35:99 | 734 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | 1:20:04 | 1074 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | 1:21:13 | 1049 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
3 | CLOSIER Sarah | 1998 | 1:26:82 | 922 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
4 | LE PEN Naomi | 1998 | 1:27:05 | 917 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
5 | MONNOT Manon | 1999 | 1:27:45 | 908 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LELONG Johana | 1998 | 1:27:64 | 904 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | BICH Marina | 1988 | 1:28:08 | 895 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | AGNEL Florence | 1999 | 1:28:53 | 885 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
9 | RIOUX Enora | 1999 | 1:31:35 | 826 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
10 | BLAIRE Lea | 2000 | 1:31:48 | 824 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | VIGOR Emmeline | 1982 | 1:33:06 | 792 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
12 | PAYEUR Fanny | 2000 | 1:34:58 | 761 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
13 | DEGOUET Tiphanie | 1994 | 1:37:46 | 706 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | VIRAPIN Laureny | 2000 | 1:39:34 | 671 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | LECOURT Camille | 2000 | 1:39:64 | 665 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | TALAVERA Marilyn | 1999 | 1:41:72 | 627 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
17 | N'GUYEN Thuong-Han | 2000 | 1:44:30 | 582 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | GABORET Karine | 1999 | 1:45:24 | 566 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | ROUVIERE Cassandra | 1999 | 1:50:57 | 479 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | VARLET Hanna | 1999 | 1:51:14 | 471 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |