Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 08 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 09 Mars 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE PEN Naomi | 1998 | 1:03:08 | 1088 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
2 | AIT-TABET Lilia | 1999 | 1:03:41 | 1078 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
3 | LEPROVOST Juliette | 1997 | 1:04:07 | 1058 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
4 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | 1:04:17 | 1055 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | COUSO Justine | 1999 | 1:04:41 | 1047 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
6 | WURTZ Amélie | 1996 | 1:05:63 | 1011 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GIORGI Manon | 1998 | 1:06:00 | 1000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | SIRVAIN Lucie | 1998 | 1:06:02 | 1000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
9 | DOS REIS Perrine | 1996 | 1:06:83 | 976 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | OUADI Kateline | 1992 | 1:07:23 | 964 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | 1:07:55 | 955 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
12 | SAVOURAT Marion | 1997 | 1:07:67 | 952 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MONNOT Manon | 1999 | 1:08:32 | 933 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 1:08:38 | 931 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | BICH Marina | 1988 | 1:08:46 | 929 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CLOSIER Sarah | 1998 | 1:09:11 | 911 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
17 | ROMANO Celine | 1989 | 1:15:67 | 736 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPROVOST Juliette | 1997 | 1:05:06 | 1028 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
2 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | 1:05:26 | 1022 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | WURTZ Amélie | 1996 | 1:05:85 | 1005 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DOS REIS Perrine | 1996 | 1:06:17 | 995 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SIRVAIN Lucie | 1998 | 1:06:45 | 987 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
6 | COUSO Justine | 1999 | 1:06:60 | 983 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
7 | LE PEN Naomi | 1998 | 1:07:50 | 956 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
8 | OUADI Kateline | 1992 | 1:07:58 | 954 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BICH Marina | 1988 | 1:07:61 | 953 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | GIORGI Manon | 1998 | 1:07:63 | 953 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | AIT-TABET Lilia | 1999 | 1:07:63 | 953 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
12 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 1:08:16 | 938 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | 1:08:40 | 931 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
14 | MONNOT Manon | 1999 | 1:08:50 | 928 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SAVOURAT Marion | 1997 | 1:08:84 | 918 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LESSOUED Sarah | 2000 | 1:09:67 | 895 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | RIOUX Enora | 1999 | 1:09:70 | 894 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
18 | CLOSIER Sarah | 1998 | 1:09:82 | 891 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
19 | VITRY Emilie | 1999 | 1:09:83 | 891 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | PUCHALA Chloé | 1999 | 1:09:94 | 888 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | SELLAM Edna | 2000 | 1:10:67 | 867 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | GAMARD Gwendoline | 1997 | 1:11:14 | 855 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LELONG Johana | 1998 | 1:11:20 | 853 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | AGNEL Florence | 1999 | 1:11:36 | 849 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
25 | PERQUIS Cloe | 1998 | 1:11:79 | 837 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
26 | VIRAPIN Laureny | 2000 | 1:12:56 | 816 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | LEROY Raphaelle | 1998 | 1:13:44 | 793 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MOTA-CARVALHO Laurine | 2000 | 1:13:45 | 793 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ROMANO Celine | 1989 | 1:13:59 | 789 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | PAYEUR Fanny | 2000 | 1:13:83 | 783 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
31 | DESSAUD Manon | 2000 | 1:14:23 | 773 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
32 | PINSARD Manon | 2000 | 1:14:40 | 768 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
33 | DEGOUET Tiphanie | 1994 | 1:14:92 | 755 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MAREZ Marie | 2000 | 1:15:28 | 746 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BOURON Perrine | 2000 | 1:16:35 | 719 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LAURENT Tessane | 1996 | 1:16:84 | 707 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
37 | N'GUYEN Thuong-Han | 2000 | 1:18:88 | 657 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
38 | AUDEFROY Elsa | 2000 | 1:19:46 | 643 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
39 | LUTON Emmy | 1997 | 1:19:71 | 638 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
40 | LEMAOULT Chloé | 2000 | 1:22:95 | 564 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
41 | WAUQUIER Oceane | 2000 | 1:22:99 | 563 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | GABORET Karine | 1999 | 1:24:12 | 538 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
43 | LAURENT Olympe | 1994 | 1:24:95 | 520 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
44 | FRANCOIS Emmeline | 2000 | 1:25:33 | 512 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | ROUVIERE Cassandra | 1999 | 1:28:73 | 443 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
46 | RICHARD Mathilde | 2000 | 1:31:85 | 384 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
47 | BONNEVILLE Adelaïde | 1997 | 1:33:56 | 354 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
48 | BRUEL Méline | 1998 | 1:40:92 | 237 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA |