Compétition Départementale
ÉMERAINVILLE (FRA)
Du Samedi 14 Janvier 2023 au Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAYS Lucas | 2010 | 1:02:76 | 847 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
2 | HAUET Raphael | 2009 | 1:03:26 | 833 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | MAES Martin | 2009 | 1:04:08 | 810 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | LA BELLA ARDOINO Mathis | 2009 | 1:04:72 | 791 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
5 | GUENIN Alexandre | 2010 | 1:15:04 | 528 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | EL HOSNI Haytham | 2010 | 1:16:82 | 488 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
7 | COLAS Armand | 2009 | 1:17:10 | 482 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | DIALLO Tidjan | 2011 | 1:21:06 | 399 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | PLISSON Evan | 2012 | 1:21:07 | 398 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
10 | PACE Alexis | 2009 | 1:21:68 | 386 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
11 | LAMBERT Mahe | 2009 | 1:22:32 | 374 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
12 | FICHOUX Morgan | 2012 | 1:23:01 | 361 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
13 | DEKERLE Nathanael | 2011 | 1:23:02 | 360 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | OULLAMI Massil | 2010 | 1:23:84 | 345 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
15 | COLLET-ROBINET Noe | 2011 | 1:25:13 | 322 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | SIARY-MAISONNEUVE Gabriel | 2012 | 1:29:68 | 245 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
17 | MARTIN Ethan | 2011 | 1:30:96 | 226 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
18 | LAFONT Hugo | 2012 | 1:32:02 | 210 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
19 | LANTUIT Lucien | 2012 | 1:35:90 | 157 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
20 | BOULLONNOIS Adrien | 2010 | 1:37:27 | 141 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
21 | CORNET Antonin | 2012 | 1:37:81 | 134 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | GHOSN Zakaria | 2011 | 1:39:87 | 112 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
23 | GOUDEMARE Celian | 2013 | 1:40:34 | 107 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
24 | RAGIONERI Mathieu | 2013 | 1:41:41 | 96 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | GONZALEZ Ugo | 2013 | 1:42:72 | 84 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
26 | MARTIN-PERNOT Esteban | 2011 | 1:43:29 | 78 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | BEN SASSI Aymen | 2011 | 1:43:98 | 72 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
28 | DUGUET Aleksandar | 2012 | 1:44:10 | 71 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
29 | FARHOUN Anis | 2012 | 1:44:15 | 71 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | PROUST Arthur | 2012 | 1:44:41 | 69 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
31 | LE BOUGEANT Corentin | 2012 | 1:46:02 | 56 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | UMAPATHY Clément | 2012 | 1:47:01 | 49 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | GWEN-MINKA Amon | 2012 | 1:49:23 | 35 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
34 | BOURIF Adam-Imrane | 2012 | 1:49:74 | 32 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | BESNARD William | 2013 | 1:51:46 | 23 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | FAWCETT Gabriel | 2013 | 1:52:31 | 19 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
37 | GHOSN Naël | 2012 | 1:54:83 | 10 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
38 | HABIB-ZAHMANI Wassim | 2013 | 1:58:19 | 2 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
39 | JOHEIR Mylann | 2012 | 1:58:76 | 1 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
40 | POUTOT Evan | 2012 | 2:03:48 | 1 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
41 | DELAVAL Hugo | 2014 | 2:05:24 | 1 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
42 | FROMENT Liam | 2013 | 2:07:26 | 1 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
43 | MABKHOUT Shadi | 2012 | 2:14:58 | 1 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
44 | LELOUP Matisse | 2013 | 2:26:42 | 1 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |