Compétition Départementale
ÉMERAINVILLE (FRA)
Du Samedi 14 Janvier 2023 au Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FROMENT Ema | 2010 | 0:39:16 | 890 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | RIBAUDEAU Léonie | 2010 | 0:39:53 | 873 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Claudia | 2010 | 0:41:24 | 795 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | NEDELEC Camille | 2010 | 0:41:27 | 793 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | PIQUET Lea | 2010 | 0:42:33 | 747 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | DJOUHRI Anae | 2010 | 0:42:96 | 720 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | FOSSI GAIN-YO Rosie | 2010 | 0:44:48 | 656 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | HADJALI Zeineb | 2011 | 0:45:53 | 614 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
9 | CHLEPKO Lennie-Jade | 2010 | 0:45:58 | 612 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
10 | HAMMOUMEN Yarah | 2011 | 0:47:28 | 548 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | BOULAT Lucie | 2011 | 0:47:71 | 532 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | HAUET Ambre | 2012 | 0:48:06 | 519 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | DE MIRAS Louna | 2010 | 0:48:50 | 503 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
14 | HELENO Céline | 2010 | 0:48:56 | 501 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | PEREIRA FERNANDES Juliana | 2010 | 0:48:75 | 494 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | SERVANT-JOB Leina | 2011 | 0:49:47 | 469 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | SAMSON Lison | 2011 | 0:50:15 | 446 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | KOCHLADZE Nino | 2011 | 0:50:65 | 430 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
19 | HEULIN AU Marion | 2012 | 0:50:79 | 425 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | FONSECA Anaé | 2011 | 0:50:92 | 421 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | NONAT Ines | 2012 | 0:51:04 | 417 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MOTTÉ Ines | 2012 | 0:52:34 | 376 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BELHACHEMI Mirale | 2011 | 0:53:04 | 355 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
24 | HOUNKPE Elya | 2011 | 0:54:80 | 304 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
25 | BRICHE Cassidy | 2012 | 0:55:47 | 286 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | FALKOWSKI DESTRUEL Laura | 2011 | 0:55:84 | 276 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | BROYARD Maeva | 2012 | 0:55:90 | 274 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
28 | JAQUEMET Romane | 2012 | 0:57:75 | 228 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | CHANANE Melyne | 2011 | 0:59:03 | 198 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | CARDOT Eva | 2012 | 0:59:11 | 197 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | LECART Eryn | 2012 | 0:59:22 | 194 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
32 | LACLEF Sérah | 2012 | 1:00:34 | 170 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
33 | RODRIGUES BEVIERE Louenn | 2011 | 1:01:27 | 151 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
34 | ZOZOR TOUZAC Gaia | 2012 | 1:01:31 | 151 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
35 | HAUPAS Clédie | 2011 | 1:02:81 | 123 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
36 | TRUCHET Lilou | 2012 | 1:03:94 | 104 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
37 | TOKOTO Zoé | 2012 | 1:11:41 | 18 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | ROMANET Jade | 2012 | 1:11:75 | 16 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
39 | COLENT Gabrielle | 2011 | 1:11:97 | 15 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
40 | DINALLY Ines | 2012 | 1:21:81 | 1 | US VAIRES | FRA |