Compétition Départementale
ÉMERAINVILLE (FRA)
Du Samedi 14 Janvier 2023 au Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJOUHRI Anae | 2010 | 0:29:70 | 972 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | NEDELEC Camille | 2010 | 0:31:96 | 829 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | FROMENT Ema | 2010 | 0:33:38 | 744 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | PIQUET Lea | 2010 | 0:33:55 | 735 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | RIBAUDEAU Léonie | 2010 | 0:34:12 | 702 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Claudia | 2010 | 0:34:57 | 677 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | PEREIRA FERNANDES Juliana | 2010 | 0:35:68 | 618 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | FOSSI GAIN-YO Rosie | 2010 | 0:35:68 | 618 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | HADJALI Zeineb | 2011 | 0:36:18 | 592 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
10 | SAMSON Lison | 2011 | 0:36:22 | 590 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | CHLEPKO Lennie-Jade | 2010 | 0:36:29 | 586 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
12 | BOULAT Lucie | 2011 | 0:36:90 | 555 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | DE MIRAS Louna | 2010 | 0:37:55 | 523 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
14 | HAUET Ambre | 2012 | 0:37:61 | 521 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
15 | FONSECA Anaé | 2011 | 0:38:23 | 491 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | SERVANT-JOB Leina | 2011 | 0:38:45 | 481 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | FALKOWSKI DESTRUEL Laura | 2011 | 0:39:74 | 423 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | KOCHLADZE Nino | 2011 | 0:40:00 | 412 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
19 | NONAT Ines | 2012 | 0:40:73 | 381 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BELHACHEMI Mirale | 2011 | 0:40:92 | 373 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
21 | JAQUEMET Romane | 2012 | 0:40:98 | 371 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | HEULIN AU Marion | 2012 | 0:41:13 | 365 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | MOTTÉ Ines | 2012 | 0:42:21 | 322 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CHANANE Melyne | 2011 | 0:42:81 | 300 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | LECART Eryn | 2012 | 0:42:87 | 298 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
26 | BRICHE Cassidy | 2012 | 0:43:40 | 279 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | CARDOT Eva | 2012 | 0:43:56 | 273 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | SOUCI Eva | 2012 | 0:44:11 | 254 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
29 | ZOZOR TOUZAC Gaia | 2012 | 0:46:19 | 189 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
30 | QUIGNOT Ambre | 2012 | 0:46:24 | 188 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
31 | BROYARD Maeva | 2012 | 0:46:48 | 181 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
32 | TOKOTO Zoé | 2012 | 0:47:46 | 154 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ROMANET Jade | 2012 | 0:48:11 | 137 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
34 | TRUCHET Lilou | 2012 | 0:48:45 | 129 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
35 | LACLEF Sérah | 2012 | 0:48:96 | 117 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
36 | HAUPAS Clédie | 2011 | 0:52:78 | 46 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
37 | RODRIGUES BEVIERE Louenn | 2011 | 0:52:84 | 45 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
38 | BEN FADHLA Taiss | 2011 | 0:56:17 | 10 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
39 | COLENT Gabrielle | 2011 | 1:02:19 | 1 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
40 | DINALLY Ines | 2012 | 1:03:19 | 1 | US VAIRES | FRA |