Compétition Départementale
MELUN et FONTAINEBLEAU
Du Samedi 31 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 01 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIEUDONNE Louis | 1997 | 5:42:57 | 726 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CAPAZZA Axel | 1997 | 5:49:20 | 686 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
3 | POTIER Hugo | 1997 | 5:54:03 | 657 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOULAY Gabriel | 1996 | 5:54:32 | 656 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DI MARTINO Oscar | 1996 | 5:57:78 | 636 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | 5:58:91 | 629 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | 6:04:09 | 600 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | 6:04:95 | 595 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | 6:06:64 | 586 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CAPEL Yohann | 1997 | 6:14:89 | 541 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BOSIO Alexis | 1996 | 6:17:77 | 526 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
12 | FERCOQ Yoann | 1997 | 6:21:95 | 505 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DEFAUT Virgile | 1996 | 6:22:92 | 500 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
14 | CACHEUX Théo | 1997 | 6:33:80 | 446 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PORSAN Steve | 1996 | 6:33:92 | 446 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
16 | ZUTTER Christopher | 1997 | 6:37:71 | 428 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | 6:43:96 | 399 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | SELLIER Alexandre | 1996 | 6:44:58 | 396 | F.R ARBONNE LA FORÊT | FRA | ||
19 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | 6:46:01 | 390 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
20 | SEGHIRI Ismail | 1996 | 6:49:44 | 374 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
21 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | 6:49:80 | 373 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GERBIER Gaëtan | 1997 | 6:53:07 | 359 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MORIN Hugo | 1996 | 6:59:01 | 334 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ARNAUD Bryan | 1996 | 7:03:61 | 315 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
25 | VANDENBERGHE Alex | 1996 | 7:03:91 | 314 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | BULBULYAN Hugo | 1997 | 7:04:16 | 313 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DUPONT Clement | 1997 | 7:05:46 | 307 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | KEO Rama | 1997 | 7:07:00 | 301 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
29 | RABE REGIS Kylan | 1997 | 7:39:07 | 188 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
30 | LANTERMINO Luca | 1997 | 7:39:61 | 187 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
31 | STEINER Adrien | 1997 | 7:45:64 | 168 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CULIC Luka | 1997 | 7:52:21 | 150 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | 8:46:33 | 37 | US VAIRES | FRA |