Compétition Départementale
MELUN et FONTAINEBLEAU
Du Samedi 31 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 01 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESVARENNES Ilona | 1996 | 0:34:82 | 1027 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | 0:36:36 | 944 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHERRY Camille | 1996 | 0:37:10 | 905 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BARACAT Manon | 1996 | 0:37:71 | 874 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | WURTZ Amélie | 1996 | 0:38:57 | 831 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | JULIO Marjorie | 1996 | 0:39:16 | 802 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BEZOULLE Olivia | 1996 | 0:39:80 | 771 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CADOT TODESCO Angélique | 1997 | 0:40:04 | 759 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
9 | MERITE Maud | 1997 | 0:40:05 | 759 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
10 | TACQUIN Camille | 1996 | 0:40:20 | 752 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
11 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 0:40:82 | 723 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
12 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | 0:41:71 | 682 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
13 | LESUR Alix | 1997 | 0:41:77 | 679 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MURON Lucie | 1997 | 0:41:82 | 677 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
15 | LAURENT Syndie | 1996 | 0:41:89 | 674 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
16 | VERRY Carole | 1996 | 0:42:41 | 651 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
17 | MORIN Alexandra | 1997 | 0:42:97 | 626 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
18 | VINCENT Caroline | 1996 | 0:43:17 | 618 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
19 | ANTONETTI Julie | 1996 | 0:43:33 | 611 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
20 | NEVES Joana | 1997 | 0:43:61 | 599 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
21 | VO VAN HIEN Morgane | 1997 | 0:43:71 | 595 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
22 | MARGUERIE Adele | 1997 | 0:43:86 | 589 | F.R ARBONNE LA FORÊT | FRA | ||
23 | JOVIAL Oceane | 1996 | 0:44:10 | 579 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
24 | HENRY Marion | 1998 | 0:44:31 | 570 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
25 | THOMAS Pauline | 1998 | 0:44:44 | 565 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
26 | GEOFFROY Cannelle | 1997 | 0:44:64 | 556 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CUTULLIC Ilona | 1998 | 0:44:72 | 553 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
28 | TURPIN Zoé | 1996 | 0:44:76 | 552 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | REKIOUK Kamila | 1997 | 0:45:10 | 538 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | LEHUBY Phoenicia | 1997 | 0:45:51 | 522 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
31 | GOMEZ Melissande | 1997 | 0:45:55 | 520 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
32 | DUPUIS Anne-Sophie | 1996 | 0:45:61 | 518 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ROMAIN Selina | 1997 | 0:45:71 | 514 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | TRAN Gwladys | 1997 | 0:45:74 | 513 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
35 | KOMONDY Amanda | 1998 | 0:45:91 | 506 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
36 | HERMANCE Jeanne | 1997 | 0:46:02 | 502 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MOREAU Angelique | 1996 | 0:46:23 | 494 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BELKIR Sarah | 1996 | 0:46:48 | 484 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
39 | BEN MESSAOUD Samia | 1997 | 0:46:60 | 480 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
40 | GIORGI Manon | 1998 | 0:47:16 | 459 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
41 | MAS Alexandrine | 1997 | 0:47:22 | 456 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DALISSIER Lea | 1997 | 0:47:63 | 441 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | FLITZ Océane | 1997 | 0:47:80 | 435 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
44 | SCHOENMAEKERS Marie | 1996 | 0:48:14 | 423 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | MOUSSAOUI Sarah | 1997 | 0:48:68 | 404 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
46 | AYALA Mylène | 1996 | 0:48:68 | 404 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | CRÈVENAT Maëlle | 1998 | 0:48:77 | 401 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | GARCIA Charlyne | 1998 | 0:49:17 | 387 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | ROSAN-RAMILICIE Clara | 1997 | 0:49:48 | 377 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
50 | DEMAISON Chloë | 1997 | 0:49:48 | 377 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | LEBRUN Sarah | 1997 | 0:49:64 | 372 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | LEMAIRE Maurine | 1997 | 0:50:00 | 360 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | REVEILLON Kelly | 1997 | 0:50:21 | 353 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | GACEM Yasmine | 1996 | 0:50:58 | 341 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
55 | LABONNE Louise | 1997 | 0:50:71 | 337 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
56 | CASUBOLO Lea | 1997 | 0:50:83 | 333 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
57 | CAMPANELLA Elodie | 1997 | 0:51:82 | 303 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
58 | BLOT Caroline | 1996 | 0:52:50 | 283 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | TOLBA Kenza | 1998 | 0:52:51 | 282 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
60 | SANDERSON Sahra | 1997 | 0:52:93 | 270 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
61 | CHOQUET Lea | 1997 | 0:53:68 | 250 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | TASSI Laïla | 1996 | 0:54:20 | 236 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
63 | PALUCH Clotilde | 1996 | 0:55:79 | 195 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
64 | PRAPHAKDY Kelly | 1998 | 0:55:83 | 194 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | PANIC Marina | 1997 | 0:55:94 | 192 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
66 | LEMOINE Lois | 1998 | 0:56:27 | 184 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
67 | GELEP Méliké | 1996 | 0:58:20 | 142 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | FROISSARDEY Solène | 1997 | 0:58:24 | 141 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
69 | ROSSIGNOL Alice | 1998 | 1:01:60 | 80 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
70 | TIGER Marine | 1996 | 1:01:80 | 77 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
71 | GUERAOUCHI Dounia | 1996 | 1:02:59 | 66 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | MARION Anais | 1996 | 1:09:11 | 6 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |