Compétition Départementale
ÉPERNAY (FRA)
Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2021 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | 1:07:74 | 1114 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
2 | FOUCHART Mathis | 2005 | 1:11:71 | 1013 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
3 | SIMON Baptiste | 2004 | 1:13:89 | 959 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
4 | MICHEL Evan | 2004 | 1:14:24 | 951 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
5 | LONGUET Adrien | 2004 | 1:14:42 | 947 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
6 | DOMMANGET Mathis | 2006 | 1:14:80 | 937 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
7 | ELISABETH DORVILMA Dimitri | 2005 | 1:15:02 | 932 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
8 | BROCHET Sacha-Louis | 2004 | 1:16:51 | 897 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
9 | CHEMIN Antoine | 2002 | 1:18:39 | 853 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
10 | WIBLET Raphaël | 2006 | 1:20:37 | 809 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
11 | PRZEPIORKA Clement | 2004 | 1:22:24 | 768 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
12 | HERSZKOWICZ Antoine | 2006 | 1:22:67 | 758 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
13 | OUDINET Alban | 2006 | 1:29:85 | 611 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
14 | PIERRON Arthur | 2006 | 1:31:40 | 582 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
15 | CLAUZEL Ethan | 2007 | 1:31:59 | 578 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
16 | DE NAS DE TOURRIS Sasha | 2008 | 1:31:80 | 574 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
17 | DESMAISON Tom | 2008 | 1:31:83 | 574 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
18 | SONGIS Timothé | 2008 | 1:34:62 | 522 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
19 | NICOLAY Yvan | 2010 | 1:38:47 | 456 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
20 | VERRIER Lucas | 2007 | 1:38:90 | 449 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
21 | MERCIER Samuel | 2010 | 1:39:24 | 443 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
22 | SIDANER Sacha | 2009 | 1:44:31 | 363 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
23 | BOURGEOIS Lucas | 2009 | 1:44:83 | 356 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
24 | COULMY Morgan | 2009 | 1:45:12 | 351 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
25 | CONTANT Arthur | 2010 | 1:45:70 | 343 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
26 | MEZIERE Evan | 2009 | 1:46:61 | 330 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
27 | CUSSE Nathan | 2010 | 1:47:43 | 318 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
28 | LAHENNIER Thomas | 2009 | 1:52:69 | 249 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
29 | FRANSORET Raphaël | 2009 | 1:53:77 | 236 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
30 | MAGOT Galaad | 2007 | 2:00:48 | 162 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
31 | HAUTEM Nathan | 2009 | 2:09:73 | 83 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
32 | MELLET Arthur | 2011 | 2:11:94 | 68 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |