Compétition Départementale
TORCY
Du Samedi 27 Janvier 2018 au Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STROZYK Evan | 2004 | 0:26:37 | 0 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
2 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 0:26:91 | 0 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
3 | DUGIED Yann | 2004 | 0:27:91 | 0 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
4 | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | 0:28:12 | 0 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
5 | ALVES Tony | 2004 | 0:28:40 | 0 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
6 | LEFEBVRE Kylian | 2004 | 0:28:81 | 0 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
7 | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | 0:29:44 | 0 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | 0:29:60 | 0 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
9 | BAUZIL Pierrick | 2004 | 0:30:14 | 0 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
10 | THENU Alexandre | 2005 | 0:30:45 | 0 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
11 | LOQUEN Julien | 2005 | 0:30:60 | 0 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
12 | AMOURI Sofiane | 2005 | 0:30:67 | 0 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
13 | GLOANEC Tanguy | 2005 | 0:30:73 | 0 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
14 | BERGES Aymeric | 2005 | 0:30:78 | 0 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LAGNEZ Teo | 2004 | 0:30:98 | 0 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
16 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | 0:31:21 | 0 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PROUHET Romain | 2004 | 0:31:30 | 0 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | LIV David | 2004 | 0:31:43 | 0 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
19 | MARCHAND Gregory | 2004 | 0:32:36 | 0 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
20 | GAUTHIER Lukas | 2004 | 0:32:42 | 0 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
21 | JARDIN Alexis | 2005 | 0:32:49 | 0 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
22 | SOARES Louis | 2005 | 0:32:60 | 0 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | REON Andréa | 2004 | 0:32:65 | 0 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
24 | TA Emmanuel | 2006 | 0:32:73 | 0 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | PANZA Lorenzo | 2004 | 0:32:88 | 0 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
26 | GABLE Ludovic | 2004 | 0:32:92 | 0 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
27 | FEUILLATE Nolan | 2005 | 0:33:04 | 0 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
28 | LOUVET Ilian | 2006 | 0:33:62 | 0 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
29 | FAZI Hugo | 2005 | 0:34:11 | 0 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | WASTEAU Quentin | 2004 | 0:34:28 | 0 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
31 | KNOCKAERT Jonathan | 2004 | 0:34:33 | 0 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BRACQUEMART Axel | 2004 | 0:34:42 | 0 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | MINARD Finn | 2006 | 0:34:44 | 0 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
34 | MONGIN Loann | 2004 | 0:34:46 | 0 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
35 | EMBOUAZZA Fadi | 2006 | 0:34:49 | 0 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | RAHHALI Mehdi | 2004 | 0:34:84 | 0 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
37 | DELAUNAY Sixte | 2004 | 0:35:26 | 0 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
38 | CLEMENTE Ric | 2004 | 0:35:73 | 0 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
39 | MACKOWIAK Evan | 2006 | 0:35:93 | 0 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | RESCHE Theo | 2006 | 0:36:06 | 0 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
41 | CLIQUOT Elias | 2005 | 0:36:28 | 0 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
42 | AUTRET Quentin | 2005 | 0:36:84 | 0 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
43 | DJENHIA Aslane | 2005 | 0:36:92 | 0 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
44 | ASTEIX Driss | 2004 | 0:37:42 | 0 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
45 | BARDINI Fabio | 2005 | 0:37:48 | 0 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
46 | GUILLAUME Gael | 2006 | 0:37:95 | 0 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BENYAHIA Pharell | 2006 | 0:38:23 | 0 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
48 | URVOY Matteo | 2005 | 0:38:65 | 0 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
49 | PHILIPPEAU COURGEON Alexis | 2006 | 0:38:78 | 0 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
50 | LEGAIE--THOMERET Alexandre | 2005 | 0:38:90 | 0 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | BOMPOIL--MAURICE Corentin | 2005 | 0:39:17 | 0 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
52 | FILIBERTI Matteo | 2006 | 0:39:59 | 0 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | VAN HOUTTE Jean-Dominique | 2004 | 0:39:70 | 0 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | BELHACHEMI Mehdi | 2006 | 0:39:92 | 0 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
55 | RATEL Matisse | 2006 | 0:40:43 | 0 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
56 | CHAREF Younes | 2006 | 0:40:44 | 0 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
57 | VERSCHELDE Lucas | 2006 | 0:41:31 | 0 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | HAFNI Adam | 2006 | 0:43:71 | 0 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
59 | DROMAS Nathan | 2006 | 0:44:02 | 0 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
60 | PHETMANY Jules | 2006 | 0:45:95 | 0 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
61 | MEREL Louis | 2006 | 0:46:26 | 0 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
62 | ZERRAF Nayel | 2006 | 0:46:98 | 0 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
63 | COURCY Mathieu | 2004 | 0:48:13 | 0 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
64 | KHUOY Theo | 2005 | 0:48:66 | 0 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
65 | FEVRE Jean-Hugues | 2005 | 0:50:43 | 0 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
66 | LEGENDRE Edwin | 2006 | 0:59:19 | 0 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |