Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2007 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2007
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVID Maxence | 1990 | 2:23:24 | 1003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | LELONG Denis | 1988 | 2:26:38 | 958 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ALLARD Maxime | 1990 | 2:31:32 | 889 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BENONY Aurelien | 1989 | 2:32:57 | 872 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GIRAUDEAU Hugo | 1990 | 2:32:95 | 867 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
6 | STARZYNSKI Arnaud | 1990 | 2:33:29 | 863 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
7 | KERFERS Thibault | 1991 | 2:37:35 | 809 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | LEBEL Aurélien | 1992 | 2:38:36 | 796 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
9 | PEREZ Julien | 1990 | 2:38:86 | 790 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
10 | LEVEQUE Aurélien | 1991 | 2:40:73 | 766 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | SEGRET Guillaume | 1983 | 2:41:03 | 762 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DA COSTA Aymerick | 1993 | 2:42:16 | 748 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DESOLUE Quentin | 1994 | 2:42:52 | 743 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
14 | BOILEAU ROUSSEAU Damien | 1992 | 2:43:06 | 737 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GUILLAUME Nicolas | 1986 | 2:43:45 | 732 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | OBRY Paul | 1990 | 2:44:28 | 722 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
17 | BLIN Clément | 1985 | 2:44:51 | 719 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HANINI Maxime | 1994 | 2:44:84 | 715 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | 2:46:28 | 697 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | 2:46:53 | 694 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | WARAS Matthieu | 1986 | 2:48:30 | 673 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BLANCHET Guillaume | 1994 | 2:48:79 | 667 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | RIMBAULT Paul | 1992 | 2:52:11 | 629 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | POUPARD Alexandre | 1994 | 2:52:93 | 620 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | 2:53:00 | 619 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | COMMUNAUDAT Antoine | 1994 | 2:54:60 | 601 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | ARNAUD Steven | 1992 | 2:54:71 | 599 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
28 | JEGOU Mathieu | 1993 | 2:55:05 | 596 | E.S VERNOUCELLOISE | FRA | ||
29 | BANTZ Alexandre | 1992 | 2:56:41 | 581 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
30 | BERCHOUCHI Alexandre | 1994 | 2:58:84 | 554 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
31 | GERMAIN Thomas | 1994 | 3:00:64 | 535 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
32 | LEROUX Alexandre | 1993 | 3:01:92 | 522 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
33 | NAPOLI Mathieu | 1990 | 3:11:85 | 423 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
34 | FROMAGER Morgan | 1993 | 3:13:48 | 408 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
35 | CANAVEIRA Alexis | 1994 | 3:19:43 | 355 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
36 | BRETON Adrien | 1992 | 3:19:81 | 352 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | ASTIE Quentin | 1994 | 3:33:95 | 241 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
38 | DOLLET Alexandre | 1994 | 3:37:09 | 219 | COMBS NATATION | FRA |