Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Du Samedi 20 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 21 Avril 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNVOAS Clement | 2000 | 0:31:47 | 1004 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | 0:32:85 | 925 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 0:33:55 | 887 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
4 | OLIVA Enzo | 2000 | 0:33:65 | 881 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:34:05 | 860 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
6 | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | 0:35:51 | 783 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MAN Antoine | 2000 | 0:36:17 | 749 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:36:33 | 741 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | CLEMENTE Mattieu | 2000 | 0:36:58 | 729 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | COSSON Benjamin | 2000 | 0:37:09 | 704 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
11 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 0:37:31 | 693 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GARMA Salim | 2000 | 0:38:05 | 658 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | 0:38:61 | 632 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
14 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | 0:39:53 | 590 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | OLIVA Joris | 2001 | 0:39:93 | 572 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | DECLERCQ Theotim | 2001 | 0:40:00 | 569 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
17 | CAPEL Théo | 2000 | 0:40:44 | 550 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | YERPES Melvyn | 2000 | 0:40:56 | 545 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
19 | STRALEC-CUNNINGHAM Jorick | 2001 | 0:40:61 | 543 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MABIRE Jérémy | 2000 | 0:40:81 | 534 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LECERF Pablo | 2001 | 0:40:94 | 529 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | 0:41:15 | 520 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
23 | HOFFNER Lilian | 2000 | 0:41:27 | 515 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
24 | LUTON Nicolas | 2001 | 0:41:28 | 515 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | AGISSON Arthur | 2000 | 0:41:46 | 507 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | DEGOUET Thibault | 2000 | 0:41:79 | 494 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | KISSILA Jean-Daniel | 2000 | 0:41:81 | 493 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | 0:42:19 | 477 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GARYGA Eliott | 2000 | 0:42:31 | 473 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | OLIVIERI Doryan | 2000 | 0:42:76 | 455 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
31 | ZUBLENA Mathieu | 2001 | 0:43:19 | 438 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DEVELY Gabin | 2001 | 0:43:95 | 410 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PLAISANT Thomas | 2000 | 0:43:95 | 410 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | RAZAFY Anthony | 2000 | 0:43:99 | 408 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
35 | MERAH Helwan | 2001 | 0:44:17 | 401 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
36 | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | 0:44:29 | 397 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
37 | ETIENNE Loïck | 2001 | 0:44:55 | 388 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
38 | AUDEFROY Clément | 2000 | 0:44:87 | 376 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
39 | AMSELLEM Lucas | 2000 | 0:45:57 | 352 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
40 | PRYBIL Eliott | 2001 | 0:45:99 | 337 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
41 | BARETS Florian | 2001 | 0:46:20 | 330 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
42 | GEFFRAY Théo | 2001 | 0:46:31 | 327 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LE CHAMPION Paul | 2000 | 0:46:34 | 326 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
44 | SAINT PIERRE Steeve | 2001 | 0:46:66 | 315 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | CANAT Adrien | 2000 | 0:46:68 | 314 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | GAVIGNON Loic | 2001 | 0:46:88 | 308 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
47 | GERIN Axel | 2000 | 0:46:93 | 306 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | LATAPY Aurélien | 2001 | 0:47:07 | 302 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | JANSON Jordan | 2001 | 0:47:16 | 299 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
50 | EVORA Flavio | 2001 | 0:47:59 | 286 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
51 | ********** ********** | 2001 | 0:47:97 | 274 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | NICOLLE Thomas | 2000 | 0:49:16 | 239 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | RENAC Yann | 2001 | 0:49:36 | 233 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | BELMOKHTAR Qassim | 2000 | 0:49:45 | 231 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | SAVORET Quentin | 2001 | 0:49:99 | 216 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
56 | BELERY Clément | 2001 | 0:50:23 | 210 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | MACK Benjamin | 2001 | 0:50:48 | 203 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
58 | GIORGI Enzo | 2001 | 0:51:53 | 176 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | ||
59 | DUCREUX Alexandre | 2001 | 0:51:82 | 169 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
60 | DEVELY Charles | 2001 | 0:53:15 | 139 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | BISSON Axel | 2001 | 0:54:87 | 104 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |