Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Le Dimanche 10 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | 0:44:73 | 531 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | RIOUX Ronan | 2001 | 0:46:37 | 471 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
3 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 0:47:53 | 431 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LECERF Pablo | 2001 | 0:48:54 | 398 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GE Eliot | 2001 | 0:49:09 | 380 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
6 | CANOVA Benjamin | 2002 | 0:49:65 | 363 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LUTON Nicolas | 2001 | 0:49:66 | 362 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
8 | VILLA Andrea | 2001 | 0:49:75 | 359 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
9 | MALTESTE Matthis | 2001 | 0:50:66 | 332 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
10 | PRYBIL Eliott | 2001 | 0:50:96 | 323 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
11 | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | 0:52:35 | 284 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
12 | MALIE Cameron | 2002 | 0:52:66 | 275 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | PERUGGIA Romain | 2002 | 0:52:74 | 273 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | 0:52:76 | 272 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
15 | CALAIS Romain | 2003 | 0:53:00 | 266 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | OUABDESSELAM Leo | 2003 | 0:53:55 | 252 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
17 | CHAMBAULT Tom | 2002 | 0:53:81 | 245 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
18 | MAURICE Florian | 2003 | 0:56:84 | 174 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | COP Edouard | 2003 | 0:59:40 | 123 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CHAMEAU Teo | 2003 | 1:00:79 | 99 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
21 | PERNOT Yoann | 2003 | 1:02:49 | 74 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
22 | INCROCIATI Yoan | 2003 | 1:02:72 | 70 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DODE Fabio | 2003 | 1:04:60 | 47 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | RIPOCHE-BUNKO Louis | 2003 | 1:04:73 | 46 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MOREAU Quentin | 2003 | 1:05:66 | 36 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
26 | GUAGENTI Jules | 2003 | 1:06:12 | 32 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
27 | AURIOL Marc | 2004 | 1:06:28 | 30 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | CRONIMUS Thomas | 2003 | 1:07:09 | 23 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | PARANTON Alexis | 2003 | 1:08:73 | 12 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |