Compétition Régionale
PONTAULT-COMBAULT
Le Dimanche 20 Mars 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RADOU Camille | 1993 | 5:10:29 | 877 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | DESPREZ Cassandra | 1992 | 5:22:44 | 796 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
3 | CORNILLE Mélanie | 1992 | 5:26:88 | 767 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LEBON Laura | 1992 | 5:30:84 | 742 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | CAPUSANO Caroline | 1992 | 5:32:44 | 732 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | ||
6 | TESIC Johana | 1993 | 5:35:70 | 712 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
7 | LECLERC Sophie | 1992 | 5:41:32 | 678 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | ||
8 | AULAS Pauline | 1993 | 5:42:43 | 672 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | ||
9 | CHARPENTIER Aurélie | 1992 | 5:44:66 | 658 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Emelyne | 1992 | 5:44:77 | 658 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
11 | BILLARD Charlotte | 1992 | 5:49:41 | 631 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
12 | JEGU Charlotte | 1992 | 5:55:59 | 596 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
13 | LARREGOLA Nadège | 1992 | 5:57:67 | 584 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | ||
14 | ALVAREZ Mylène | 1992 | 6:01:96 | 560 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
15 | BENAZET Camille | 1993 | 6:03:11 | 554 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | JOUBERT Chloé | 1992 | 6:04:91 | 544 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BOLO Julie | 1993 | 6:12:55 | 504 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
18 | AUDONNET Céline | 1992 | 6:14:75 | 493 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
19 | BARACAT Chloé | 1992 | 6:16:32 | 485 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | DOS SANTOS Elodie | 1992 | 6:16:74 | 483 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CHAISE Céline | 1993 | 6:16:90 | 482 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | MARTINEZ Aurélie | 1993 | 6:26:50 | 435 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
23 | VISSE Lucile | 1993 | 6:28:57 | 425 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
24 | BONO Alexandra | 1992 | 6:30:03 | 418 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MEDIN Florine | 1993 | 6:30:35 | 417 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BIGUE Samantha | 1993 | 6:31:40 | 412 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | DORMONT Morgane | 1993 | 6:32:37 | 407 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
28 | RIGAL Coralie | 1993 | 6:34:13 | 399 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
29 | DHAINAUT Chrystelle | 1993 | 6:35:36 | 393 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | POPOVIC Jelica | 1993 | 6:35:85 | 391 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | TURPIN Armelle | 1992 | 6:35:97 | 391 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | TRUONG Julie | 1993 | 6:42:19 | 363 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
33 | PIANTONI Amandine | 1992 | 6:43:03 | 359 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
34 | ROBBE Sibyl | 1992 | 6:43:62 | 357 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
35 | FRIQUET Elodie | 1992 | 6:47:80 | 339 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BOUBERT Elodie | 1993 | 6:48:96 | 334 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
37 | DUPORT Chloé | 1992 | 6:51:02 | 325 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | KUCH Francine | 1993 | 6:53:54 | 315 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
39 | CAPO Ophelia | 1993 | 6:56:13 | 304 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LAPERSONNE Coralie | 1992 | 6:57:11 | 301 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | ||
41 | BUFFET PARGON Fiona | 1992 | 6:59:39 | 292 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | MERCIER Mélanie | 1993 | 6:59:46 | 291 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | CLEMENT Audrey | 1992 | 7:00:22 | 288 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | THOMAS Pauline | 1993 | 7:00:51 | 287 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | MARMASSE Alexia | 1993 | 7:06:41 | 265 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
46 | SARAZIN Celine | 1992 | 7:10:99 | 248 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
47 | PECHEU Justine | 1993 | 7:13:81 | 238 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | MAMMES Adeline | 1993 | 7:15:64 | 231 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | RICAULT Christelle | 1993 | 7:19:16 | 219 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | DUPONT Claire | 1993 | 7:22:50 | 208 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
51 | BOCQUET Laetitia | 1993 | 7:25:67 | 198 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | ||
52 | MIRANDA Laura | 1993 | 7:33:59 | 173 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | ||
53 | SERRIERE Justine | 1992 | 7:34:08 | 171 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
54 | BHUJOO Zoe | 1993 | 7:47:08 | 134 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
55 | PERRIER Félicia | 1993 | 8:06:44 | 88 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
56 | NGOR Salina | 1993 | 8:12:73 | 75 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
57 | QUIGNOT Jodie | 1993 | 9:05:08 | 7 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |