Compétition Départementale
MITRY-MORY
Le Dimanche 16 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAILLARD Alice | 1998 | 0:31:67 | 950 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DAULCLE Lindsay | 1999 | 0:34:11 | 812 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MARTIN Lucie | 1999 | 0:34:16 | 810 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
4 | ANDRÉOSE Margot | 1998 | 0:34:62 | 785 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PRAPHAKDY Kelly | 1998 | 0:35:14 | 757 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ROUFFET Anaïs | 1999 | 0:36:13 | 706 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MBAYE Agadjiguene | 1999 | 0:36:26 | 700 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | RANDRIANALIJAFY Mevatia | 1999 | 0:36:73 | 676 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DESCLOUX Claire | 1998 | 0:37:05 | 660 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
10 | CESARINE Marion | 1998 | 0:38:00 | 615 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
11 | RIOUX Enora | 1999 | 0:38:30 | 601 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | AMRANI SAIDOU Sofia | 1999 | 0:38:59 | 587 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MORDOMO Laura | 1999 | 0:39:34 | 553 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
14 | BENHAMOU Shana | 1999 | 0:40:41 | 506 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
15 | CARMONE Loréna | 1999 | 0:40:45 | 504 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
16 | CAQUELIN Lena | 2000 | 0:43:17 | 395 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | RIGAUD Clotilde | 1999 | 0:43:35 | 388 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
18 | LAPORTE Camille | 2001 | 0:43:39 | 386 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BESNARD Chloe | 2001 | 0:44:92 | 331 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
20 | DUMUR Julie | 2001 | 0:45:07 | 326 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SITHISAK Estelle | 1999 | 0:45:42 | 314 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LAURENT Melissa | 1999 | 0:45:53 | 310 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
23 | COURTIER Bertille | 1999 | 0:46:32 | 284 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
24 | GAULTIER Emma | 1999 | 0:46:59 | 276 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
25 | ROLIN Charlotte | 1999 | 0:47:35 | 252 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
26 | POREAU Marine | 2001 | 0:48:51 | 218 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | PODEVYN Lea | 2001 | 0:48:85 | 209 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
28 | MONIN Jade | 2001 | 0:49:80 | 183 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | COSTE Coline | 2000 | 0:49:90 | 181 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GRILLET Valentine | 2002 | 0:50:50 | 166 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
31 | CHERIFI Louisa | 1999 | 0:52:41 | 122 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
32 | LOUAHEM-M'SABAH Myriam | 1999 | 0:53:46 | 101 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PINEL Manon | 2000 | 0:54:08 | 90 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | QUELVEN Marie | 2001 | 0:55:64 | 64 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
35 | PETRO Tayana | 2001 | 0:55:65 | 64 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
36 | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | 0:55:72 | 62 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | CAPRI Margot | 2000 | 0:56:10 | 57 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
38 | SANCHEZ Juliette | 2003 | 0:56:77 | 48 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
39 | CAQUELIN Alexane | 2002 | 0:58:49 | 28 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | CHAREF Sarah | 2001 | 0:59:10 | 22 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
41 | CORBRION Adele | 2001 | 0:59:20 | 21 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
42 | FILORI Anna | 2002 | 0:59:43 | 19 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | CROISET Lea | 2002 | 1:01:45 | 6 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
44 | LECLUSE Tiffany | 2001 | 1:04:60 | 1 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
45 | PARISOT Roxanne | 2001 | 1:07:73 | 1 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | AYESTARAY Zoe | 2001 | 1:07:99 | 1 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
47 | RIBEIRO Laura | 2002 | 1:42:66 | 1 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |