Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 05 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VITRY Ludovic | 1998 | 0:37:02 | 860 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | 0:37:32 | 846 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
3 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | 0:39:21 | 759 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 0:39:38 | 751 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | COLLIGNON Ludovic | 1998 | 0:40:06 | 721 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
6 | GERBET Dorian | 1998 | 0:40:63 | 697 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
7 | PIRARD Antoine | 1998 | 0:40:68 | 694 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
8 | CANOVA Antoine | 1998 | 0:41:48 | 660 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | 0:43:31 | 586 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VALENTIN Hugo | 1998 | 0:43:58 | 575 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
11 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | 0:43:59 | 575 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
12 | GUILLOT Remy | 1998 | 0:43:92 | 562 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | 0:43:97 | 560 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
14 | TROISFONTAINE Victor | 1998 | 0:44:80 | 529 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
15 | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | 0:45:25 | 512 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
16 | GINDRAT Thomas | 1998 | 0:45:65 | 497 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BENOIT Louis | 1999 | 0:45:76 | 493 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | ||
18 | LESEUR Alexandre | 1999 | 0:45:79 | 492 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
19 | GOULARD Clement | 1999 | 0:45:94 | 487 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
20 | VIOT Maxime | 1998 | 0:46:07 | 482 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
21 | JAILLIARD Anthony | 1998 | 0:46:73 | 459 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CHANTREUX Anthony | 1998 | 0:46:76 | 458 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BRETON Yohan | 1998 | 0:46:88 | 454 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
24 | BIROLINI Thibaud | 1998 | 0:47:15 | 444 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | HUGOT Adelin | 1998 | 0:47:61 | 429 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
26 | VO Alexis | 1999 | 0:47:80 | 422 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
27 | ROUSSET Louis | 1999 | 0:48:08 | 413 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
28 | AVERLAND Hichame | 1998 | 0:48:47 | 400 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
29 | MARIE Brayan | 1999 | 0:48:68 | 393 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
30 | ANDRE Royan | 1999 | 0:48:87 | 387 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DUWER Matthieu | 1999 | 0:49:09 | 380 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | COLLET Martin | 1998 | 0:49:20 | 377 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LEGENDRE Valentin | 1999 | 0:49:26 | 375 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
34 | COSTE Yann | 1998 | 0:49:49 | 367 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | DAVID Thomas | 1998 | 0:49:63 | 363 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MOREAU Quentin | 1998 | 0:49:72 | 360 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | VENTURA Vincent | 1998 | 0:50:10 | 349 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | LEGRAND Alexis | 1999 | 0:50:57 | 335 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
39 | RABE REGIS Melvyn | 1999 | 0:50:72 | 330 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
40 | LEMAIRE Baptiste | 1999 | 0:50:73 | 330 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
41 | NANOUNE Enzo | 1998 | 0:50:91 | 324 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DUPIRE Joris | 1998 | 0:51:02 | 321 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | HANTRAYE Adrien | 1999 | 0:51:05 | 320 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
44 | GINEYS Mathieu | 1999 | 0:51:43 | 309 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
45 | DO Kevin | 1999 | 0:51:70 | 302 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
46 | HURTADO Florian | 1998 | 0:52:10 | 290 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
47 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | 0:52:41 | 282 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
48 | TEXO Romain | 1998 | 0:52:46 | 281 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
49 | VINCENT Louis | 1998 | 0:52:61 | 276 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | HANSSENS William | 1999 | 0:53:23 | 260 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
51 | NIVERT Logan | 1998 | 0:53:28 | 259 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | JUILLET Hugo | 1998 | 0:54:28 | 233 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | SUZZONI Tristan | 1999 | 0:54:33 | 232 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | RISBET Emilien | 1999 | 0:54:45 | 229 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 0:55:58 | 202 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
56 | ROUTIER Renan | 1998 | 0:58:36 | 143 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
57 | SANCHEZ Baptiste | 1999 | 1:02:36 | 75 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
58 | ACQUIER Hugo | 1999 | 1:04:15 | 52 | US VAIRES | FRA |