Compétition Départementale
BAILLY-ROMAINVILLIERS (FRA)
Du Samedi 12 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONGON Luc | 2009 | 0:28:51 | 874 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
2 | BENALI Zakarya | 2008 | 0:29:82 | 796 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
3 | AMRANI Amine | 2008 | 0:29:93 | 789 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DUCAMP Rahyan | 2008 | 0:30:61 | 750 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
5 | PHOUTHAVONG Florian | 2008 | 0:31:02 | 727 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
6 | TISON Antonin | 2010 | 0:31:22 | 716 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PAYS Lucas | 2010 | 0:31:23 | 715 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
8 | MARTIN Timeo | 2008 | 0:31:38 | 707 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
9 | DA COSTA Lucas | 2008 | 0:31:43 | 704 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SUOS Noé | 2008 | 0:31:44 | 704 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
11 | HANOUTI Yanis | 2008 | 0:31:67 | 691 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
12 | CAMARA Khalilou | 2008 | 0:32:31 | 657 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
13 | SAVES Nathan | 2008 | 0:32:52 | 646 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DIDERIK Ilyess | 2008 | 0:33:36 | 602 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ISMAILI Achraf | 2008 | 0:33:55 | 592 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DUBOIS Arthur | 2009 | 0:33:61 | 589 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FERRAND Sacha | 2010 | 0:33:83 | 578 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
18 | SIARY-MAISONNEUVE Theo | 2008 | 0:33:88 | 576 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
19 | DJENHIA Fael | 2010 | 0:34:88 | 527 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
20 | PACE Alexis | 2009 | 0:35:15 | 514 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
21 | LAHLOU Wassim | 2009 | 0:35:49 | 498 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
22 | DESTREBECQ Aloïs | 2010 | 0:35:51 | 498 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
23 | SADDEDINE Rayan | 2008 | 0:35:85 | 482 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
24 | ADI Wael | 2010 | 0:37:16 | 424 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MANCELIN Raphael | 2010 | 0:37:23 | 421 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BUCUCI Stefan | 2010 | 0:37:30 | 418 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | AKBAL Hugo | 2009 | 0:37:68 | 402 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
28 | MOHAMED Anass | 2010 | 0:38:03 | 388 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
29 | LE PORT Nohlan | 2008 | 0:39:46 | 332 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
30 | LAMBERT Mahe | 2009 | 0:39:68 | 323 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
31 | MERLIN Florent | 2010 | 0:39:89 | 315 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BEN SALAH Yazid | 2009 | 0:40:06 | 309 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
33 | BOUDOUCH Imran | 2010 | 0:40:90 | 279 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DEFLAOUI Menzou | 2010 | 0:40:91 | 279 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
35 | OULLAMI Massil | 2010 | 0:41:40 | 262 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
36 | ELFATHALI Youssef | 2010 | 0:42:26 | 234 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | ADIB Elyzio | 2010 | 0:42:42 | 229 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BENALI Adam | 2010 | 0:42:62 | 223 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
39 | BOSQUET Corentin | 2010 | 0:42:92 | 214 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | CHATRON Andy | 2008 | 0:43:06 | 209 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
41 | DEBOFFLE Mathis | 2010 | 0:43:25 | 204 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | NGO Nathan | 2010 | 0:45:00 | 155 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BOULLONNOIS Adrien | 2010 | 0:47:23 | 103 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |