Compétition Départementale
BAILLY-ROMAINVILLIERS (FRA)
Du Samedi 12 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SABOU Isabelle | 2009 | 0:43:18 | 710 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
2 | LEBRUN Margaux | 2009 | 0:44:01 | 676 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VAGANYAN Diana | 2010 | 0:45:49 | 616 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
4 | SUOS Dalia | 2009 | 0:45:83 | 603 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
5 | BERTRAND Elsa | 2009 | 0:47:30 | 547 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
6 | RENARD Maiwenn | 2009 | 0:47:79 | 529 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
7 | LOVIGHI Giulia | 2009 | 0:48:08 | 518 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
8 | DAUSSY Moon | 2010 | 0:48:34 | 509 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
9 | COLLARD Sixtine | 2009 | 0:48:58 | 500 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CHLEPKO Lennie-Jade | 2010 | 0:48:79 | 493 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
11 | N'DONGO Sarha | 2009 | 0:49:56 | 466 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DUCHAUFFOUR Léa | 2009 | 0:49:81 | 458 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SEISEN Louane | 2009 | 0:49:90 | 455 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BOLDRINI-BERNIER Taina | 2009 | 0:50:46 | 436 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
15 | BENYAHIA Kahina | 2010 | 0:50:48 | 435 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
16 | SAINT MAXENT Louison | 2009 | 0:52:86 | 360 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
17 | NAJIM Manale | 2009 | 0:53:04 | 355 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
18 | BATMA Salma | 2009 | 0:54:73 | 306 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
19 | EGAULT Laura | 2011 | 0:54:97 | 299 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
20 | MORISSET Louane | 2011 | 0:57:34 | 238 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
21 | FIGUEIREDO Loane | 2011 | 0:57:84 | 226 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BEEVA Nicole | 2011 | 0:58:18 | 218 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
23 | HENRY Lily | 2009 | 0:58:29 | 215 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SANS VIMPERE Yaelle | 2009 | 0:58:33 | 214 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DE MIRAS Louna | 2010 | 0:58:56 | 209 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
26 | FEGHOULI Feryel | 2010 | 1:00:60 | 165 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CORCESSIN Clémence | 2010 | 1:00:97 | 157 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | HOUILLON Dorine | 2010 | 1:05:90 | 75 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | OLIVIER Marianne | 2010 | 1:06:74 | 64 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BOUDJEMAI Iliana | 2011 | 1:11:33 | 19 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |