Compétition Départementale
MITRY-MORY
Le Dimanche 10 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Lucie | 1999 | 0:36:40 | 693 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
2 | RANDRIANALIJAFY Mevatia | 1999 | 0:36:95 | 665 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MBAYE Agadjiguene | 1999 | 0:39:27 | 556 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROUFFET Anaïs | 1999 | 0:40:99 | 482 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MORDOMO Laura | 1999 | 0:43:47 | 383 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
6 | MIRON Leana | 1999 | 0:43:57 | 380 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CARMONE Loréna | 1999 | 0:44:27 | 354 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
8 | ARNAUD Justine | 1999 | 0:44:93 | 331 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
9 | SAVIOZ-FOUILLET Emma | 2000 | 0:45:19 | 322 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
10 | RIOUX Enora | 1999 | 0:45:48 | 312 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DURAND Jade | 2000 | 0:46:11 | 291 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
12 | RIGAUD Clotilde | 1999 | 0:46:63 | 274 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
13 | CAQUELIN Lena | 2000 | 0:47:22 | 256 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | AMRANI SAIDOU Sofia | 1999 | 0:47:51 | 247 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MEFTAH Kelly | 1999 | 0:48:65 | 214 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
16 | GAULTIER Emma | 1999 | 0:50:20 | 173 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
17 | THOMAS Maelys | 2000 | 0:50:54 | 165 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CAPRI Margot | 2000 | 0:51:32 | 146 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
19 | LAPORTE Camille | 2001 | 0:51:43 | 144 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | NASARRE Mary | 2001 | 0:52:58 | 119 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SPLINGART Loreleï | 1999 | 0:55:29 | 69 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GRILLET Valentine | 2002 | 0:55:59 | 64 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
23 | CHERIFI Louisa | 1999 | 0:57:16 | 43 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
24 | MELERO Emma | 2000 | 0:58:70 | 26 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BARRAUX Juliette | 1999 | 1:00:57 | 11 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BONHEME Emy | 2000 | 1:01:30 | 7 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | 1:01:78 | 5 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LE KER Florie | 1999 | 1:02:85 | 1 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CRESSON Camille | 1999 | 1:03:66 | 1 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
30 | BARRIAUD Chloe | 1999 | 1:05:00 | 1 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
31 | FAURE Agathe | 2000 | 1:09:50 | 1 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CAQUELIN Alexane | 2002 | 1:14:92 | 1 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | SITHISAK Estelle | 1999 | 1:15:23 | 1 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |