Compétition Régionale
CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
Le Dimanche 03 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | 2:43:19 | 735 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
2 | DIEUDONNE Louis | 1997 | 2:45:60 | 706 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
3 | POTIER Hugo | 1997 | 2:45:85 | 703 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
4 | HUGUET Gregoire | 1996 | 2:50:14 | 652 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
5 | TOURILLON Gabriel | 1996 | 2:52:64 | 623 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
6 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | 2:54:68 | 600 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
7 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | 2:59:91 | 543 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
8 | PORSAN Steve | 1996 | 3:02:51 | 515 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
9 | CACHEUX Théo | 1997 | 3:02:79 | 513 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
10 | COURTILLIER Remi | 1997 | 3:03:22 | 508 | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | FRA | ||
11 | BOSIO Alexis | 1996 | 3:06:88 | 471 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
12 | ROCHA Maxence | 1997 | 3:07:46 | 465 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
13 | GINDRAT Thomas | 1998 | 3:11:14 | 430 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
14 | KEO Rama | 1997 | 3:20:05 | 350 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
15 | NGOR Jean-Victor | 1997 | 3:23:08 | 324 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
16 | LANU Alexandre | 1997 | 3:23:69 | 319 | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | FRA | ||
17 | COLLARD Théophile | 1998 | 3:24:37 | 314 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
18 | VO Alexis | 1999 | 3:31:96 | 255 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
19 | HORTH Dyklan | 1997 | 3:33:20 | 247 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
20 | RABE REGIS Kylan | 1997 | 3:34:12 | 240 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
21 | CASTEL Paul | 1998 | 3:34:70 | 236 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
22 | DHYEVRE Clement | 1996 | 3:38:89 | 207 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
23 | LISACK Léon | 1997 | 3:44:68 | 171 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
24 | BIGARD Alexis | 1996 | 3:54:46 | 118 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA | ||
25 | VELOSO Alexandre | 1997 | 4:00:20 | 91 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA | ||
26 | ARNOULD Hugo | 1998 | 4:03:29 | 78 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
27 | COLLIN Aristide | 1999 | 4:03:82 | 76 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA | ||
28 | MAES Robin | 1999 | 4:29:23 | 9 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA | ||
29 | LACROIX Matthieu | 1999 | 4:42:54 | 1 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA | ||
30 | MOREAUX Alexis | 1998 | 4:48:06 | 1 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA |