Compétition Régionale
CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
Le Dimanche 03 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESEINE Mélissa | 1996 | 5:15:68 | 840 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
2 | LEPROVOST Juliette | 1997 | 5:23:09 | 792 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
3 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | 5:26:15 | 772 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
4 | KILIAN Latasha | 1997 | 5:26:53 | 770 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
5 | DOS REIS Perrine | 1996 | 5:27:84 | 761 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
6 | DESVARENNES Ilona | 1996 | 5:32:37 | 733 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
7 | WEHRUNG Marine | 1996 | 5:32:97 | 729 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
8 | DE BEURMANN Nina | 1996 | 5:35:17 | 716 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA | ||
9 | LONGEFAY Abigael | 1996 | 5:38:39 | 696 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
10 | BRUN Amandine | 1996 | 5:38:81 | 693 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
11 | WURTZ Amélie | 1996 | 5:39:37 | 690 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
12 | COURTILLIER Claire | 1996 | 5:40:29 | 684 | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | FRA | ||
13 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | 5:43:81 | 663 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
14 | QUEIROS Alice | 1996 | 5:45:19 | 655 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
15 | DUTERTRE Elodie | 1996 | 5:45:62 | 653 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
16 | DRIGET Lucille | 1998 | 5:49:81 | 628 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
17 | DE PHUOC Camille | 1996 | 5:51:80 | 617 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
18 | DE JONG Melissa | 1997 | 5:58:61 | 579 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
19 | LACROIX Amandine | 1996 | 5:59:64 | 573 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA | ||
20 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 6:00:38 | 569 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
21 | MONKER Britt | 1997 | 6:00:45 | 569 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
22 | PERSON Camille | 1996 | 6:04:61 | 546 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
23 | PREVOST Mathilde | 1996 | 6:05:94 | 539 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | 6:09:89 | 518 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
25 | LE BRUN Oceane | 1997 | 6:18:28 | 475 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
26 | LINGEE Lucie | 1996 | 6:19:48 | 469 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
27 | DE BRIAIS BACKER Anaelle | 1998 | 6:40:12 | 372 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
28 | MERLE Coline | 1997 | 6:40:38 | 371 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA | ||
29 | COULMIER Chloé | 1996 | 6:46:02 | 346 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
30 | JOSSE Laurine | 1997 | 6:51:40 | 324 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
31 | LYTOWEC Axelle | 1999 | 6:55:40 | 307 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | 6:56:36 | 304 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
33 | LESEINE Flavy | 1998 | 7:00:15 | 289 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
34 | CARIELLO-NAMIN Fiona | 1997 | 7:00:62 | 287 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA | ||
35 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Salomé | 1998 | 7:02:33 | 280 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
36 | DESMAREST Tiphanie | 1997 | 7:04:10 | 273 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
37 | BOUR Eloïse | 1999 | 7:05:01 | 270 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BUTNARU Eliza-Ioana | 1997 | 7:05:45 | 268 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
39 | PASTRES Lena | 2000 | 7:05:64 | 268 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
40 | LEMAITRE Meryl | 1998 | 7:08:13 | 258 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
41 | NIVOIX Christelle | 1998 | 7:13:21 | 240 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | EL KADIRI Myriam | 1999 | 7:16:15 | 229 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
43 | MALARD Salomé | 1998 | 7:20:76 | 214 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
44 | CASTEL Laura-Victoria | 1996 | 7:25:31 | 199 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
45 | COLZY Garance | 1997 | 7:26:62 | 194 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | ROGUE Claire | 1998 | 7:58:74 | 105 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
47 | DE VOS Capucine | 1998 | 8:30:37 | 44 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA |