Compétition Régionale
CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
Le Dimanche 03 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | 1:17:71 | 907 | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | FRA | ||
2 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 1:18:37 | 890 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
3 | JUNG Agathe | 1996 | 1:18:37 | 890 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
4 | DESVARENNES Ilona | 1996 | 1:19:16 | 871 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
5 | LONGEFAY Abigael | 1996 | 1:20:35 | 842 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
6 | LEPROVOST Juliette | 1997 | 1:20:84 | 830 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
7 | DOS REIS Perrine | 1996 | 1:22:98 | 779 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
8 | MONKER Britt | 1997 | 1:23:97 | 757 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
9 | LHUILLIER Célia | 1996 | 1:24:38 | 747 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
10 | QUEIROS Alice | 1996 | 1:26:34 | 703 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
11 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 1:26:82 | 693 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
12 | DRIGET Lucille | 1998 | 1:27:29 | 682 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
13 | PREVOST Mathilde | 1996 | 1:28:37 | 659 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | COURTILLIER Claire | 1996 | 1:28:67 | 653 | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | FRA | ||
15 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | 1:30:57 | 613 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
16 | DE BEURMANN Nina | 1996 | 1:30:64 | 612 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA | ||
17 | LACROIX Amandine | 1996 | 1:33:34 | 557 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA | ||
18 | VASSEUR Pauline | 1996 | 1:34:69 | 531 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
19 | COULMIER Chloé | 1996 | 1:36:36 | 499 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
20 | MERLE Coline | 1997 | 1:40:82 | 420 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA | ||
21 | DE BRIAIS BACKER Anaelle | 1998 | 1:42:25 | 396 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
22 | LYTOWEC Axelle | 1999 | 1:43:76 | 371 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LESEINE Flavy | 1998 | 1:47:77 | 310 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
24 | LETT-COSSENET Agathe | 1996 | 1:47:88 | 308 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
25 | CROIX Coline | 1998 | 1:48:39 | 301 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
26 | ROGUE Claire | 1998 | 1:50:56 | 270 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
27 | EL KADIRI Myriam | 1999 | 1:51:20 | 261 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
28 | DE BRIAIS BACKER Dominique | 2000 | 1:51:20 | 261 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
29 | PASTRES Lena | 2000 | 1:53:88 | 226 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
30 | COULMIER Juliette | 1999 | 1:56:01 | 201 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
31 | CASTEL Laura-Victoria | 1996 | 1:58:14 | 176 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
32 | KILIAN Anika | 2001 | 2:03:65 | 121 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
33 | CARON Gaelle | 1998 | 2:07:08 | 91 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DE VOS Capucine | 1998 | 2:08:30 | 82 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA |