Compétition Départementale
TORCY
Du Samedi 09 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPELLE Clara | 2006 | 1:27:97 | 850 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
2 | PAYET Louna | 2007 | 1:34:46 | 724 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOUKEDJAR Lyna | 2006 | 1:35:80 | 699 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
4 | RIGAUT--LORAIN Pauline | 2007 | 1:35:90 | 697 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
5 | ONOSEKE Loane | 2006 | 1:36:45 | 687 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RAKOTOBE Lalaniaina | 2006 | 1:36:47 | 687 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DEDIEU Chloé | 2007 | 1:37:47 | 669 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | EL BARODI Kawtar-Inès | 2008 | 1:39:79 | 628 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
9 | CLEMENTE Evi | 2006 | 1:40:27 | 620 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
10 | BELHACHEMI Manare | 2008 | 1:41:84 | 593 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
11 | SAOUCHI Ines | 2006 | 1:44:09 | 555 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
12 | LANTOINE Jade | 2006 | 1:44:68 | 546 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BONJOUR-DAVID Jade | 2006 | 1:46:36 | 519 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
14 | QUEROIS Elyna | 2007 | 1:48:70 | 482 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DEKHLI Jeanne | 2007 | 1:48:87 | 480 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
16 | PESCARMONA Izilia | 2008 | 1:49:53 | 470 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
17 | CHIGUER Ines | 2007 | 1:50:74 | 452 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
18 | CLARA Amandine | 2007 | 1:53:20 | 416 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
19 | ROCHEREAU Sixtine | 2008 | 1:55:89 | 379 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | CLAP Gabrielle | 2007 | 1:56:58 | 370 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DROLON Eva | 2006 | 2:01:39 | 308 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CARRE Lise | 2007 | 2:10:05 | 212 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
23 | RAKOTO ANDRIAMPARANY Melody | 2008 | 2:11:65 | 196 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | PHILIPPE Justine | 2008 | 2:14:94 | 165 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | SISSOKO Laura | 2008 | 2:16:89 | 148 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | RAKOTOBE Soaniaina | 2008 | 2:20:81 | 117 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | HENRY Chloé | 2008 | 2:23:01 | 101 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |