Compétition Départementale
TORCY
Du Samedi 09 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | 0:30:16 | 942 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | REBELO Leana | 2006 | 0:30:27 | 935 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
3 | CHANE WAI Solene | 2006 | 0:30:83 | 899 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
4 | ONOSEKE Loane | 2006 | 0:31:22 | 874 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BOLLET Emilie | 2006 | 0:32:63 | 788 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RODIN Enolane | 2007 | 0:33:69 | 727 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
7 | LEPROVOST Nina | 2008 | 0:33:78 | 722 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | OSAIKHWUWUOMWAN Jessica | 2006 | 0:33:94 | 713 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
9 | MARTIN GOULIAT Lisa | 2007 | 0:34:81 | 664 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
10 | RENARD Marion | 2007 | 0:35:54 | 625 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
11 | BADJECK ONANA Celia | 2007 | 0:35:59 | 623 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ADERDOUR Manelle | 2006 | 0:36:18 | 592 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
13 | SAOUCHI Ines | 2006 | 0:36:38 | 582 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
14 | PESCARMONA Izilia | 2008 | 0:36:87 | 557 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
15 | RAKOTOBE Lalaniaina | 2006 | 0:37:19 | 541 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | HADJ-ALI Aya | 2008 | 0:37:44 | 529 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
17 | DE OLIVEIRA Maelle | 2008 | 0:37:56 | 523 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
18 | DELALANDE Armel | 2007 | 0:37:71 | 516 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BLOSSE Mathilde | 2006 | 0:37:94 | 505 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MERLIN Heloise | 2007 | 0:38:05 | 500 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | RUCHAUD Elina | 2008 | 0:38:14 | 495 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DE WERGIFOSSE Evelyne | 2006 | 0:38:24 | 491 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BOUKEDJAR Nour | 2008 | 0:38:30 | 488 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
24 | DEKHLI Jeanne | 2007 | 0:38:77 | 466 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
25 | DE ARRIBA Emma | 2006 | 0:38:91 | 460 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BOUZAHZAH Hana | 2007 | 0:39:13 | 450 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
27 | DUGIED Emmy | 2007 | 0:39:45 | 436 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
28 | DESTREBECQ Juliette | 2007 | 0:39:62 | 428 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
29 | CHIGUER Ines | 2007 | 0:39:74 | 423 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
30 | SENG Coraline | 2008 | 0:42:12 | 326 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
31 | LADUCHE Emma | 2006 | 0:42:45 | 313 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
32 | DROLON Eva | 2006 | 0:43:30 | 282 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | QUEBRE Dona | 2008 | 0:43:45 | 277 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
34 | PARIEL Chloe | 2008 | 0:43:95 | 260 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
35 | NASRI Lyna | 2008 | 0:44:18 | 252 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | HIPPIAS Alexiane | 2008 | 0:44:19 | 252 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
37 | FELD--COPPINI Marina | 2008 | 0:44:36 | 246 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | SISSOKO Laura | 2008 | 0:44:44 | 243 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | AFONSO Emma | 2008 | 0:45:28 | 216 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
40 | ROCHEREAU Sixtine | 2008 | 0:46:53 | 179 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
41 | CARRE Lise | 2007 | 0:46:89 | 169 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
42 | RAKOTO ANDRIAMPARANY Melody | 2008 | 0:46:98 | 167 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | HENRY Chloé | 2008 | 0:50:78 | 79 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | RAKOTOBE Soaniaina | 2008 | 0:51:44 | 67 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | PHILIPPE Justine | 2008 | 0:52:41 | 52 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |