Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Du Samedi 28 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | 0:33:06 | 816 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | POTIER Hugo | 1997 | 0:33:20 | 809 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DI MARTINO Oscar | 1996 | 0:34:40 | 749 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | BOULAY Gabriel | 1996 | 0:37:38 | 610 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | HOARE Rohan | 1996 | 0:37:45 | 607 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOSIO Alexis | 1996 | 0:38:10 | 579 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
7 | BULBULYAN Hugo | 1997 | 0:39:36 | 526 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DUPONT Clement | 1997 | 0:39:63 | 515 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DHUMEZ Thomas | 1997 | 0:40:19 | 492 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | NICODEAU Pierre | 1996 | 0:40:25 | 490 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
11 | KARDES Alexis | 1997 | 0:40:39 | 484 | E.S VERNOUCELLOISE | FRA | ||
12 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | 0:40:45 | 482 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ARNAUD Bryan | 1996 | 0:40:76 | 470 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
14 | LEONARD Antonin | 1996 | 0:41:24 | 451 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ZUTTER Christopher | 1997 | 0:41:76 | 432 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | BOIS Clément | 1996 | 0:42:97 | 388 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SEGHIRI Ismail | 1996 | 0:44:03 | 352 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
18 | GARNIER Guillaume | 1997 | 0:44:52 | 335 | E.S VERNOUCELLOISE | FRA | ||
19 | LANTERMINO Luca | 1997 | 0:46:23 | 282 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
20 | MULLOIS Yann | 1997 | 0:46:63 | 270 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
21 | LISOWSKI Axel | 1997 | 0:46:78 | 266 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
22 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | 0:47:03 | 258 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | 0:48:05 | 230 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
24 | AULAGNIER Clement | 1997 | 0:48:11 | 228 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
25 | SAFFRE Matthieu | 1996 | 0:48:66 | 214 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
26 | CULIC Luka | 1997 | 0:48:89 | 208 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | BRION Quentin | 1997 | 0:49:16 | 201 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | ROLLIN Malo | 1997 | 0:49:70 | 187 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | JAWHARI Amine | 1997 | 0:49:83 | 184 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | BIROLINI Thibaud | 1998 | 0:50:23 | 175 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | FAUCHEUR Vincent | 1998 | 0:50:31 | 173 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PERIGAUD Stanislas | 1997 | 0:50:35 | 172 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | LECHAT Elie | 1997 | 0:51:07 | 155 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
34 | LEONARD Marin | 1998 | 0:52:15 | 132 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | TREBOSC Kevin | 1996 | 0:52:45 | 126 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
36 | MARCEAU Vincent | 1996 | 0:52:69 | 121 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
37 | MARCONI Kévin | 1997 | 0:52:92 | 117 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | SCHLESINGER Benjamin | 1996 | 0:53:04 | 114 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | NEBOT Dorian | 1998 | 0:53:17 | 112 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
40 | HASSMANN Paul | 1996 | 0:54:36 | 91 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | TIDAFI Emeric | 1997 | 0:54:87 | 82 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
42 | GOULIN Clément | 1997 | 0:55:36 | 74 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | RYCKEMBUSCH Matthieu | 1998 | 0:55:40 | 74 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
44 | JUILLET Hugo | 1998 | 0:55:51 | 72 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | VIOT Maxime | 1998 | 0:56:05 | 64 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
46 | BLAZY Nicolas | 1997 | 0:56:08 | 64 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | AFGOUN Hocine | 1996 | 1:00:69 | 15 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |