Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Du Samedi 28 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | 10:13:43 | 796 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DEFAUT Virgile | 1996 | 10:44:37 | 692 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
3 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | 10:44:66 | 691 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CAPEL Yohann | 1997 | 10:49:80 | 675 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | 10:49:99 | 674 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | HUGUET Gregoire | 1996 | 10:57:60 | 650 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TOURILLON Gabriel | 1996 | 11:13:26 | 602 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
8 | BOSIO Alexis | 1996 | 11:28:72 | 556 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
9 | VANDENBERGHE Alex | 1996 | 11:32:36 | 545 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | SELLIER Alexandre | 1996 | 11:38:16 | 529 | F.R ARBONNE LA FORÊT | FRA | ||
11 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | 11:45:57 | 508 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | 11:46:25 | 506 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | 11:50:95 | 493 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
14 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | 12:06:07 | 453 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
15 | BRION Quentin | 1997 | 12:19:20 | 419 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | KEO Rama | 1997 | 12:30:90 | 390 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
17 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | 12:51:23 | 342 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | GINDRAT Thomas | 1998 | 13:00:95 | 321 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | VITRY Ludovic | 1998 | 13:21:05 | 278 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | 13:22:72 | 274 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | NGOR Jean-Victor | 1997 | 13:31:75 | 256 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
22 | OTHON Benoit | 1996 | 13:31:77 | 256 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | JUILLET Hugo | 1998 | 13:33:51 | 253 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | 13:37:95 | 244 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | 13:50:07 | 221 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
26 | JAWHARI Amine | 1997 | 14:00:51 | 203 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | DEFOUR Thibault | 1997 | 14:09:89 | 187 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
28 | FROMENT Quentin | 1998 | 14:15:12 | 178 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
29 | RABE REGIS Kylan | 1997 | 14:15:69 | 177 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
30 | BIROLINI Thibaud | 1998 | 14:22:38 | 166 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | HASSMANN Paul | 1996 | 14:27:04 | 159 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | FAUCHEUR Vincent | 1998 | 14:29:45 | 155 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LECHAT Elie | 1997 | 14:37:20 | 144 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
34 | LAFON Maxime | 1996 | 14:43:00 | 135 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | CITAKU Gentian | 1996 | 14:44:86 | 133 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | PRIVAT Yannick | 1998 | 14:51:83 | 123 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | TOMASI Alexandre | 1998 | 14:52:64 | 122 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | FRUTEL Stéphane | 1996 | 15:07:33 | 103 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
39 | BOIS Clément | 1996 | 15:13:29 | 95 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | MARCONI Kévin | 1997 | 15:26:10 | 81 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | LEBOURGEOIS Pierre | 1998 | 15:32:52 | 74 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
42 | SCHLESINGER Benjamin | 1996 | 15:37:53 | 68 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
43 | RYCKEMBUSCH Matthieu | 1998 | 15:54:26 | 52 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
44 | TREBOSC Kevin | 1996 | 15:59:08 | 48 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
45 | VIOT Maxime | 1998 | 17:15:56 | 5 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |