Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Du Samedi 28 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBIER Eulalie | 1996 | 10:34:04 | 880 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | REBECHE Patricia | 1996 | 10:48:29 | 831 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | DOS REIS Perrine | 1996 | 11:03:76 | 781 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DUBOIS Roxanne | 1996 | 11:04:02 | 780 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BARACAT Manon | 1996 | 11:25:54 | 712 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | LONGEFAY Abigael | 1996 | 11:31:42 | 694 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
7 | DE PHUOC Camille | 1996 | 11:34:32 | 685 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
8 | JULIO Marjorie | 1996 | 11:36:11 | 680 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | REKIOUK Kamila | 1997 | 11:37:25 | 677 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | BEZOULLE Olivia | 1996 | 11:39:21 | 671 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GUZMAN Angeline | 1996 | 11:49:92 | 639 | E.S VERNOUCELLOISE | FRA | ||
12 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 12:02:86 | 602 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | GAILLARD Alice | 1998 | 12:13:51 | 572 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LESUR Alix | 1997 | 12:25:00 | 541 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | 12:43:99 | 491 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | 12:48:02 | 481 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | NEVES Joana | 1997 | 13:04:31 | 440 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
18 | VINCENT Caroline | 1996 | 13:06:45 | 435 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
19 | GIROUX Elsa | 1996 | 13:11:62 | 423 | F.R ARBONNE LA FORÊT | FRA | ||
20 | MORIN Alexandra | 1997 | 13:20:91 | 401 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
21 | NIAMBELE Oumou | 1996 | 13:25:46 | 391 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | ROSAN-RAMILICIE Clara | 1997 | 13:27:27 | 387 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
23 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 13:29:70 | 381 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | MAS Léa | 1998 | 13:29:95 | 381 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | BEN MESSAOUD Samia | 1997 | 13:30:23 | 380 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
26 | MERITE Maud | 1997 | 13:32:01 | 376 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
27 | LUVUADIO Emma | 1996 | 13:34:15 | 371 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | VAN GLABEKE Cassandre | 1996 | 13:53:76 | 329 | F.R ARBONNE LA FORÊT | FRA | ||
29 | MARGUERIE Adele | 1997 | 14:15:82 | 284 | F.R ARBONNE LA FORÊT | FRA | ||
30 | BATAILLE Pauline | 1997 | 14:41:61 | 236 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | LAFTECHI Assiya | 1996 | 14:54:05 | 215 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
32 | LIPOVAC Clémence | 1998 | 15:00:10 | 205 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
33 | WOLF Clementine | 1996 | 15:02:51 | 201 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
34 | PANIC Marina | 1997 | 15:12:17 | 185 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
35 | BACLET Julie | 1997 | 15:14:34 | 182 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
36 | FLITZ Océane | 1997 | 15:43:30 | 140 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | LEMOINE Lois | 1998 | 16:16:01 | 99 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
38 | SPLINGART Siobhan | 1997 | 16:28:02 | 85 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |