Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Du Samedi 28 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HURTADO Aurore | 1996 | 5:56:14 | 841 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
2 | BRUN Amandine | 1996 | 6:11:77 | 746 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ROBERT Elena | 1997 | 6:16:58 | 717 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | COMBARIEU Tess | 1997 | 6:19:69 | 700 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
5 | LEGRAND Ophelie | 1996 | 6:24:85 | 670 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | BIRON Floriane | 1997 | 6:26:76 | 660 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
7 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | 6:26:85 | 659 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
8 | BARACAT Manon | 1996 | 6:34:13 | 619 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | MULLER Yasmine | 1996 | 6:45:83 | 558 | E.S VERNOUCELLOISE | FRA | ||
10 | THOMAS Alicia | 1996 | 6:52:12 | 526 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | REKIOUK Kamila | 1997 | 6:52:50 | 524 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | LAURENT Syndie | 1996 | 6:55:03 | 512 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
13 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 6:55:74 | 508 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 6:58:23 | 496 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
15 | FONTAINE Mayliss | 1997 | 6:58:41 | 495 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
16 | PERET Emilie | 1997 | 7:00:30 | 486 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | 7:01:53 | 480 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 7:02:90 | 474 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
19 | ROUILLY Axelle | 1998 | 7:03:29 | 472 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | NICOLLE Coraline | 1996 | 7:04:77 | 465 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | VERRY Carole | 1996 | 7:06:30 | 458 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
22 | MERITE Maud | 1997 | 7:08:43 | 448 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
23 | KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Maryse | 1997 | 7:11:27 | 435 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
24 | GIROUX Elsa | 1996 | 7:13:13 | 427 | F.R ARBONNE LA FORÊT | FRA | ||
25 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 7:15:20 | 418 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | SAVOURAT Marion | 1997 | 7:15:46 | 417 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BEN MESSAOUD Sarah | 1996 | 7:16:69 | 411 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
28 | MORIN Alexandra | 1997 | 7:20:07 | 396 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
29 | MAS Léa | 1998 | 7:23:92 | 380 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
30 | POUPARD Emilie | 1997 | 7:25:75 | 372 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | NEVES Joana | 1997 | 7:29:20 | 358 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
32 | ROSAN-RAMILICIE Clara | 1997 | 7:29:77 | 356 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
33 | VAN GLABEKE Cassandre | 1996 | 7:29:78 | 356 | F.R ARBONNE LA FORÊT | FRA | ||
34 | ROMAIN Selina | 1997 | 7:30:92 | 351 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | HANINI Héloïse | 1997 | 7:34:17 | 338 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
36 | CUTULLIC Ilona | 1998 | 7:36:95 | 327 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
37 | MOUSSAOUI Sarah | 1997 | 7:37:26 | 326 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
38 | THOMAS Pauline | 1998 | 7:41:48 | 310 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
39 | LEMAIRE Maurine | 1997 | 7:42:42 | 306 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BELKIR Sarah | 1996 | 7:44:13 | 300 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
41 | ROLLIN Juliette | 1997 | 7:45:02 | 296 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
42 | GOMEZ Melissande | 1997 | 7:46:66 | 290 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
43 | LAFTECHI Assiya | 1996 | 7:50:24 | 277 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
44 | LUVUADIO Emma | 1996 | 7:50:38 | 277 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BEN MESSAOUD Samia | 1997 | 7:50:44 | 276 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
46 | MAERTENS Alexia | 1996 | 7:52:02 | 271 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
47 | HENRY Marion | 1998 | 7:54:11 | 263 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
48 | DUPUIS Anne-Sophie | 1996 | 7:55:73 | 258 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | MESSAOUDI Katia | 1997 | 7:58:64 | 248 | E.S VERNOUCELLOISE | FRA | ||
50 | SPLINGART Siobhan | 1997 | 8:06:67 | 221 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | SAY Kamelys | 1996 | 8:19:06 | 183 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
52 | SIVISAY Séraphine | 1997 | 8:39:16 | 129 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | SIMON Lea | 1998 | 8:48:69 | 106 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | PANIC Marina | 1997 | 8:50:60 | 102 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
55 | LEMOINE Lois | 1998 | 9:01:17 | 80 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA |