Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Du Samedi 28 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONGEFAY Abigael | 1996 | 0:35:46 | 992 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
2 | CHERRY Camille | 1996 | 0:36:18 | 954 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BARACAT Manon | 1996 | 0:36:71 | 926 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | 0:36:80 | 921 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DUBOIS Roxanne | 1996 | 0:36:80 | 921 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | WEHRUNG Marine | 1996 | 0:37:40 | 890 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BARBIER Eulalie | 1996 | 0:37:80 | 869 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DOS REIS Perrine | 1996 | 0:38:33 | 843 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GUIBOURDENCHE Lucie | 1996 | 0:39:05 | 807 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | KACHOUR Leïla | 1996 | 0:39:78 | 772 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GERARD Morgane | 1996 | 0:39:86 | 768 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DUTERTRE Elodie | 1996 | 0:39:86 | 768 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
13 | MURON Lucie | 1997 | 0:41:09 | 710 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
14 | SAFHI Jasmine | 1996 | 0:42:02 | 668 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
15 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 0:42:39 | 652 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
16 | CHAUVINEAU Camille | 1996 | 0:42:59 | 643 | E.S VERNOUCELLOISE | FRA | ||
17 | CLOSIER Sarah | 1998 | 0:42:64 | 641 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
18 | GEOFFROY Cannelle | 1997 | 0:42:70 | 638 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | RODRIGUEZ Cindy | 1997 | 0:42:95 | 627 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
20 | BESSON Anais | 1997 | 0:43:55 | 602 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
21 | MARGUERIE Adele | 1997 | 0:43:58 | 600 | F.R ARBONNE LA FORÊT | FRA | ||
22 | GARNIER Mathilde | 1996 | 0:43:85 | 589 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BONO Camille | 1996 | 0:43:96 | 584 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DALISSIER Lea | 1997 | 0:44:01 | 582 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | RENAUDON Tessa | 1996 | 0:44:08 | 579 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | HENRY Marion | 1998 | 0:44:36 | 568 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
27 | BEN MESSAOUD Sarah | 1996 | 0:44:55 | 560 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
28 | MULLER Yasmine | 1996 | 0:44:57 | 559 | E.S VERNOUCELLOISE | FRA | ||
29 | PERET Emilie | 1997 | 0:44:65 | 556 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LUTON Emmy | 1997 | 0:45:02 | 541 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
31 | HAZARD Charlotte | 1997 | 0:45:16 | 535 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DUSSIER Magali | 1997 | 0:45:23 | 533 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
33 | BOUCHENEB Soraya | 1998 | 0:45:52 | 521 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | VINCENT Caroline | 1996 | 0:45:57 | 519 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
35 | THOMAS Pauline | 1998 | 0:45:77 | 511 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
36 | SAVOURAT Marion | 1997 | 0:45:85 | 508 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | HANINI Héloïse | 1997 | 0:45:85 | 508 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
38 | PERQUIS Cloe | 1998 | 0:45:91 | 506 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
39 | AUBLET Marine | 1996 | 0:45:92 | 506 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
40 | ROUILLY Axelle | 1998 | 0:46:07 | 500 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | 0:46:23 | 494 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
42 | BOHERS Chloé | 1996 | 0:46:66 | 477 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
43 | BENNACER Celia | 1997 | 0:47:00 | 465 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
44 | GOMEZ Melissande | 1997 | 0:47:01 | 464 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
45 | RODIER Océane | 1998 | 0:47:02 | 464 | E.S VERNOUCELLOISE | FRA | ||
46 | SCHOENMAEKERS Marie | 1996 | 0:47:51 | 446 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | VAN GLABEKE Cassandre | 1996 | 0:48:06 | 426 | F.R ARBONNE LA FORÊT | FRA | ||
48 | REVEILLON Kelly | 1997 | 0:48:54 | 409 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | LUVUADIO Emma | 1996 | 0:48:74 | 402 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | HUMBERT Cidji | 1996 | 0:48:82 | 399 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
51 | CARRER Justine | 1998 | 0:49:24 | 385 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | WOLF Clementine | 1996 | 0:49:64 | 372 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
53 | BERNARD Maïlys | 1997 | 0:49:85 | 365 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
54 | SAY Kamelys | 1996 | 0:49:92 | 362 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
55 | CRÈVENAT Maëlle | 1998 | 0:50:00 | 360 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | SIVISAY Séraphine | 1997 | 0:50:15 | 355 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | MESSAOUDI Katia | 1997 | 0:50:34 | 349 | E.S VERNOUCELLOISE | FRA | ||
58 | TO Andréa | 1998 | 0:51:82 | 303 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | JAWHARI Basma | 1998 | 0:51:89 | 301 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
60 | GARCIA Charlyne | 1998 | 0:52:08 | 295 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | FROISSARDEY Solène | 1997 | 0:52:14 | 293 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
62 | SANDERSON Sahra | 1997 | 0:52:44 | 284 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
63 | BLOT Caroline | 1996 | 0:52:87 | 272 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | GELEP Méliké | 1996 | 0:54:56 | 226 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | LATHELIZE Blandine | 1996 | 0:55:14 | 211 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
66 | PALUCH Clotilde | 1996 | 0:55:22 | 209 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
67 | ROCHE LAVAREILLE Camille | 1998 | 0:55:34 | 206 | F.R ARBONNE LA FORÊT | FRA | ||
68 | SIMON Lea | 1998 | 0:58:01 | 146 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |