Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 13 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | 0:24:14 | 1163 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
2 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | 0:24:99 | 1103 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
3 | DA COSTA Enzo | 2002 | 0:25:55 | 1065 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | 0:25:78 | 1050 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
5 | BAROUKEL Axel | 2002 | 0:26:07 | 1030 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | 0:26:16 | 1024 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
7 | DUBOIS Theo | 2002 | 0:26:48 | 1003 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BOSSU Erwan | 2004 | 0:26:89 | 976 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | 0:26:93 | 974 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
10 | OUARDI Yanis | 2001 | 0:27:06 | 965 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | 0:27:33 | 948 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | HEINY Clement | 2002 | 0:27:34 | 947 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | 0:27:39 | 944 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MERCIER Severin | 2002 | 0:27:44 | 941 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
15 | GERIN Axel | 2000 | 0:27:45 | 940 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | KRAMCZYNSKI Anthony | 2001 | 0:27:52 | 936 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FOURNOT Melvin | 1999 | 0:27:56 | 933 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | 0:27:57 | 933 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DATIN Tristan | 2002 | 0:27:75 | 921 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BOUFTINI Walid | 2003 | 0:27:85 | 915 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LEFEBVRE Kylian | 2004 | 0:27:88 | 913 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
22 | DODE Fabio | 2003 | 0:27:91 | 911 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | 0:28:07 | 901 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
24 | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence | 2003 | 0:28:13 | 898 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MONTI Ennio | 2004 | 0:28:35 | 884 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | OFFREDI Pierre | 2001 | 0:28:65 | 866 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
27 | CABANNE-VERNERY Kerian | 2004 | 0:29:02 | 843 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | ERRAHMOUNI Adam | 2004 | 0:29:32 | 825 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DESAINTJEAN Aurélien | 2000 | 0:29:40 | 820 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LE GUEN Maxime | 2004 | 0:29:45 | 818 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MENEY Paul | 2004 | 0:29:63 | 807 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PROUHET Romain | 2004 | 0:29:65 | 806 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
33 | EDELINSKI Maxime | 2001 | 0:29:74 | 800 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | BENABDELKADER Yann | 2004 | 0:30:00 | 785 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
35 | VERT Fabien | 2004 | 0:30:67 | 747 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LEMAIRE Enzo | 2002 | 0:31:29 | 712 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | OULED BOUARIF Hassan | 2003 | 0:31:35 | 709 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | GEBERT Valentin | 2002 | 0:31:54 | 698 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
39 | SAVE Martin | 2003 | 0:31:73 | 688 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
40 | WASTEAU Quentin | 2004 | 0:31:92 | 678 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
41 | PANZA Lorenzo | 2004 | 0:32:24 | 660 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
42 | THIESSELIN Matteo | 2002 | 0:32:28 | 658 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | WASTEAU Tom | 2004 | 0:32:88 | 627 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
44 | KNOCKAERT Jonathan | 2004 | 0:33:02 | 619 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | VAN HOUTTE Jean-Dominique | 2004 | 0:34:49 | 546 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |