Compétition Départementale
PROVINS
Du Samedi 09 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 10 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOSSU Erwan | 2004 | 1:08:23 | 875 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | 1:12:72 | 764 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEFEBVRE Kylian | 2004 | 1:13:83 | 738 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
4 | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | 1:15:00 | 711 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | LAO Adrien | 2004 | 1:15:00 | 711 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PROUHET Romain | 2004 | 1:17:29 | 659 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | 1:17:73 | 650 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | COLLARD Raphael | 2006 | 1:18:39 | 635 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MAUPIN Nolhan | 2006 | 1:19:35 | 615 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DUGIED Yann | 2004 | 1:20:33 | 594 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
11 | LE GUEN Maxime | 2004 | 1:20:44 | 592 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | TA Emmanuel | 2006 | 1:20:65 | 587 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | 1:22:82 | 543 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
14 | MENEY Paul | 2004 | 1:25:07 | 499 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MONTI Ennio | 2004 | 1:25:22 | 496 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
16 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | 1:26:18 | 478 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
17 | JARDIN Alexis | 2005 | 1:27:02 | 462 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
18 | FERRAND Amélien | 2004 | 1:27:31 | 457 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CIGLAR Milan | 2006 | 1:27:94 | 445 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | SNELLMAN Max | 2006 | 1:28:61 | 433 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
21 | BERGES Aymeric | 2005 | 1:28:76 | 430 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LEGET Pierre-Louis | 2004 | 1:28:90 | 428 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | FEUILLATE Nolan | 2005 | 1:29:19 | 423 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
24 | KNOCKAERT Jonathan | 2004 | 1:30:90 | 393 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | EL MTILI Anas | 2005 | 1:31:50 | 383 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | LINGEE Valentin | 2004 | 1:31:87 | 377 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | HUGUET Nathan | 2004 | 1:32:31 | 369 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DJENHIA Aslane | 2005 | 1:32:34 | 369 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
29 | CARDINALI Antony | 2004 | 1:33:31 | 353 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | FOURCART Arthur | 2004 | 1:33:91 | 343 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | FONTAINE Mathis | 2006 | 1:35:49 | 319 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BENABDELKADER Yann | 2004 | 1:36:10 | 309 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
33 | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | 1:36:21 | 308 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | SOARES Louis | 2005 | 1:36:62 | 302 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BOULAY Pierre | 2004 | 1:37:59 | 287 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BRACQUEMART Axel | 2004 | 1:38:72 | 271 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | KARA-MOSTEFA Riad | 2004 | 1:38:87 | 269 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | SAOUTI Sofiène | 2004 | 1:40:23 | 250 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | GAUTHIER Lukas | 2004 | 1:41:78 | 229 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
40 | GABLE Ludovic | 2004 | 1:42:16 | 225 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
41 | CLIQUOT Elias | 2005 | 1:42:91 | 215 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
42 | MACKOWIAK Evan | 2006 | 1:43:83 | 204 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | PASCUAL Lorenzo | 2006 | 1:46:07 | 177 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
44 | ROSELET Mathis | 2004 | 1:46:08 | 177 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | PIGEARD Hugo | 2006 | 1:48:55 | 150 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
46 | MINARD Finn | 2006 | 1:50:41 | 131 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
47 | WASTEAU Quentin | 2004 | 1:50:86 | 126 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
48 | LANTENOIS Maxence | 2006 | 1:55:35 | 87 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | KLEIN Noe | 2005 | 1:57:51 | 70 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | CHEVRON Martin | 2006 | 1:58:61 | 63 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | BATISTA Clément | 2006 | 1:59:73 | 55 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | RICARD Théo | 2006 | 2:00:25 | 52 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
53 | HUYGHE Léopold | 2004 | 2:00:37 | 51 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | ALBOUY-DUCHAMP Noé | 2006 | 2:00:78 | 49 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | ZERIZER Adem | 2004 | 2:08:00 | 15 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | LAURENT Morgan | 2005 | 2:08:54 | 13 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
57 | DURIOTON Mathis | 2006 | 2:13:91 | 2 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |