Compétition Départementale
MITRY-MORY
Le Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | 0:35:61 | 778 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
2 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | 0:35:87 | 764 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 0:36:65 | 725 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | 0:37:37 | 690 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | 0:38:48 | 638 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CAPEL Théo | 2000 | 0:39:42 | 595 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 0:39:82 | 577 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LOICHOT Kirsten | 2001 | 0:40:60 | 543 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
9 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | 0:42:46 | 467 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MERAH Helwan | 2001 | 0:43:33 | 433 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
11 | SAFHI Naël | 2001 | 0:43:35 | 432 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
12 | STRALEC-CUNNINGHAM Jorick | 2001 | 0:44:24 | 399 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ARNAUD-SARTH Matthieu | 2002 | 0:44:44 | 392 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | 0:46:50 | 320 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GAVIGNON Loic | 2001 | 0:46:95 | 306 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
16 | JANSON Jordan | 2001 | 0:46:98 | 305 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
17 | CHAZARENC Clement | 2002 | 0:47:12 | 300 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BAUDIME Gaetan | 2002 | 0:47:98 | 274 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
19 | ********** ********** | 2001 | 0:48:46 | 259 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | INCROCIATI Yoan | 2003 | 0:49:02 | 243 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BEY ROZET Tom | 2002 | 0:49:40 | 232 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MACK Benjamin | 2001 | 0:49:67 | 225 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
23 | DELOFFRE Romain | 2001 | 0:51:48 | 178 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
24 | DENIAU Lucas | 2005 | 0:52:74 | 148 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
25 | LAO Adrien | 2004 | 0:54:03 | 121 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ALBILLO Yann | 2004 | 0:55:73 | 89 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
27 | ARMANDIE Antoine | 2003 | 0:56:49 | 76 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
28 | LARBAOUI Alexis | 2002 | 0:56:94 | 69 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MOREAU Quentin | 2003 | 0:57:62 | 59 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
30 | URSULE Thomas | 2004 | 0:59:21 | 39 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
31 | LARBAOUI Nathan | 2002 | 0:59:55 | 35 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DESCLOUX Quentin | 2004 | 1:02:90 | 8 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
33 | FALLUEL Enzo | 2003 | 1:03:57 | 5 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
34 | FABRE Nicolas | 2003 | 1:07:41 | 1 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | CARPENTIER Alex | 2004 | 1:10:20 | 1 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |