Compétition Départementale
MITRY-MORY
Le Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | 0:31:23 | 733 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | 0:31:72 | 705 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
3 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | 0:31:91 | 694 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CAPEL Théo | 2000 | 0:31:98 | 691 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 0:32:26 | 675 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | 0:33:08 | 631 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 0:33:10 | 630 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LOICHOT Kirsten | 2001 | 0:33:76 | 596 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
9 | STRALEC-CUNNINGHAM Jorick | 2001 | 0:35:33 | 518 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | 0:36:17 | 479 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SAFHI Naël | 2001 | 0:37:06 | 439 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
12 | MERAH Helwan | 2001 | 0:37:24 | 431 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
13 | JANSON Jordan | 2001 | 0:37:71 | 411 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
14 | MACK Benjamin | 2001 | 0:39:31 | 345 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
15 | GAVIGNON Loic | 2001 | 0:39:79 | 327 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
16 | ARNAUD-SARTH Matthieu | 2002 | 0:40:19 | 312 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | 0:41:22 | 275 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | INCROCIATI Yoan | 2003 | 0:41:30 | 272 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ********** ********** | 2001 | 0:42:23 | 241 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BAUDIME Gaetan | 2002 | 0:42:32 | 238 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
21 | MOUCHON JUGIER Robin | 2003 | 0:42:83 | 222 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
22 | LARBAOUI Nathan | 2002 | 0:42:84 | 221 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DENIAU Lucas | 2005 | 0:43:11 | 213 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
24 | BEY ROZET Tom | 2002 | 0:44:13 | 183 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DUBOIS Gabriel | 2002 | 0:44:77 | 165 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DELOFFRE Romain | 2001 | 0:44:90 | 162 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
27 | CHAZARENC Clement | 2002 | 0:45:84 | 138 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | URSULE Thomas | 2004 | 0:48:34 | 83 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
29 | FALLUEL Enzo | 2003 | 0:48:73 | 76 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
30 | ALBILLO Yann | 2004 | 0:49:30 | 66 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
31 | LAO Adrien | 2004 | 0:49:38 | 64 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ARMANDIE Antoine | 2003 | 0:49:54 | 62 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
33 | LARBAOUI Alexis | 2002 | 0:50:07 | 53 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DESCLOUX Quentin | 2004 | 0:53:61 | 13 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
35 | MOREAU Quentin | 2003 | 0:54:74 | 6 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
36 | FABRE Nicolas | 2003 | 0:56:03 | 1 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | CARPENTIER Alex | 2004 | 0:59:52 | 1 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |