Compétition Départementale
MITRY-MORY
Le Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAPORTE Camille | 2001 | 0:33:61 | 840 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DUMUR Julie | 2001 | 0:35:21 | 754 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LECLUSE Tiffany | 2001 | 0:35:21 | 754 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
4 | WADAA Lina | 2000 | 0:35:65 | 731 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | POREAU Marine | 2001 | 0:36:06 | 710 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | 0:36:86 | 670 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FILORI Anna | 2002 | 0:36:95 | 665 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | QUELVEN Marie | 2001 | 0:37:59 | 634 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
9 | CORBRION Adele | 2001 | 0:37:94 | 618 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
10 | POURAGEAUX Agatha | 2002 | 0:38:32 | 600 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BESNARD Chloe | 2001 | 0:38:40 | 596 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
12 | ZIAD Anna | 2002 | 0:38:67 | 583 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CAPRI Margot | 2000 | 0:39:19 | 560 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
14 | WARD Meggy | 2002 | 0:39:77 | 534 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SANCHEZ Juliette | 2003 | 0:39:81 | 532 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
16 | LAM DETRAIT Camille | 2002 | 0:40:05 | 522 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CHAREF Sarah | 2001 | 0:40:47 | 504 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
18 | GAULTIER Eva | 2003 | 0:40:97 | 482 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
19 | ALONSO Oriane | 2003 | 0:41:55 | 458 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
20 | MELVIC Alexandra | 2002 | 0:43:76 | 373 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CAPRI Merryl | 2003 | 0:44:07 | 361 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
22 | BENHAMOU Sirina | 2003 | 0:44:17 | 358 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
23 | BESNARD Maelys | 2004 | 0:44:21 | 356 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
24 | HARI Lauryn | 2001 | 0:46:85 | 268 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
25 | CHAREF Yasmine | 2003 | 0:49:12 | 201 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
26 | MATEUS DE MARCOS Solene | 2002 | 0:51:47 | 143 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
27 | CHABI Naelle | 2003 | 0:51:92 | 133 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
28 | LOUAHEM-M'SABAH Sirine | 2002 | 0:52:30 | 125 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DE BRUYCKER Clara | 2001 | 0:55:55 | 65 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
30 | LAGARDE Adèle | 2004 | 0:56:10 | 57 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
31 | MACE Alice | 2003 | 0:58:23 | 30 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DA COSTA Alixia | 2002 | 0:59:66 | 17 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
33 | NURET Phoebe | 2004 | 1:02:04 | 4 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
34 | HENNETIN Anais | 2004 | 1:03:89 | 1 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
35 | OTJACQUES Audray | 2002 | 1:05:84 | 1 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |