Compétition Départementale
PONTAULT-COMBAULT
Du Samedi 26 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VITRY Ludovic | 1998 | 0:30:46 | 954 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | 0:33:84 | 776 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | GINDRAT Thomas | 1998 | 0:33:89 | 774 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GUILLOT Remy | 1998 | 0:34:03 | 767 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | 0:34:05 | 766 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 0:34:23 | 757 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | 0:34:30 | 754 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | PIRARD Antoine | 1998 | 0:34:79 | 730 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
9 | COLLIGNON Ludovic | 1998 | 0:34:92 | 723 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
10 | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | 0:35:42 | 700 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
11 | CANOVA Antoine | 1998 | 0:36:88 | 632 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | 0:37:18 | 619 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 0:37:41 | 609 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | BENOIT Louis | 1999 | 0:37:55 | 603 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | ||
15 | VALENTIN Hugo | 1998 | 0:38:18 | 575 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
16 | MONIER Alexandre | 1998 | 0:38:18 | 575 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
17 | HURTADO Florian | 1998 | 0:38:38 | 567 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
18 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | 0:38:45 | 564 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
19 | CHANTREUX Anthony | 1998 | 0:38:50 | 562 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DHUMEZ William | 1999 | 0:38:65 | 555 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LESEUR Alexandre | 1999 | 0:39:00 | 541 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
22 | VENTURA Vincent | 1998 | 0:39:82 | 507 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DUPIRE Joris | 1998 | 0:40:01 | 499 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | FABRE Thomas | 1999 | 0:40:19 | 492 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BIROLINI Thibaud | 1998 | 0:40:72 | 471 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | AUPEE Victor | 1999 | 0:40:93 | 463 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | RISBET Emilien | 1999 | 0:41:18 | 454 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DUWER Matthieu | 1999 | 0:41:24 | 451 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LUONG Son | 1999 | 0:41:84 | 429 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
30 | HANSSENS William | 1999 | 0:42:05 | 421 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | DUGOURD Tristan | 1998 | 0:42:38 | 409 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
32 | AVERLAND Hichame | 1998 | 0:42:63 | 400 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
33 | ANDRE Royan | 1999 | 0:42:77 | 395 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | HUGOT Adelin | 1998 | 0:42:99 | 387 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
35 | GERBET Dorian | 1998 | 0:43:27 | 378 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
36 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | 0:43:65 | 365 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
37 | CAMMAGE Mathieu | 1999 | 0:44:29 | 343 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | LEGER Anthony | 1999 | 0:44:70 | 330 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | VO Alexis | 1999 | 0:44:72 | 329 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
40 | THEBAUD Frédéric | 1999 | 0:44:76 | 328 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
41 | PORTES Lilian | 1999 | 0:45:60 | 301 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | LEGENDRE Valentin | 1999 | 0:45:68 | 299 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
43 | CROES Kelvin | 1999 | 0:45:71 | 298 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | SANCHEZ Baptiste | 1999 | 0:46:11 | 285 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
45 | RAPPE Mathieu | 1999 | 0:46:64 | 270 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | JUILLET Hugo | 1998 | 0:46:84 | 264 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | TERRET Alex | 1998 | 0:47:35 | 249 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
48 | LEMAIRE Baptiste | 1999 | 0:48:34 | 222 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
49 | MOREAU Quentin | 1998 | 0:49:61 | 190 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | VENAT Louis | 1998 | 0:49:90 | 182 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
51 | RABE REGIS Melvyn | 1999 | 0:52:63 | 122 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
52 | BAILLEUL Ruben | 1999 | 0:53:87 | 99 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
53 | GHEMOUGUI Sami | 1999 | 0:55:38 | 74 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | MALOULI Raphaël | 1999 | 1:05:79 | 1 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |